Class Name Position Agency State
7 Thomas Aaron Corporal Rockwall County Detention Center Texas
10 Lisa Jo Abbott Detention Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
37 Marcos Acosta Sergeant Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
10 Jose R. Acosta Lieutenant Broward County Sheriff's Office Florida
40 Jovin Adamos Captain San Diego Sheriff's Department California
42 Ben Adams Warden US Virgin Islands Bureau of Corrections Virgin Islands
30 Betty Agenor Sergeant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
28 Bryan Aguilera Lieutenant Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
40 Jerry Aguirre Jr. Sergeant Weld County Sheriff's Office Colorado
BIA2 Armando Alatorre Sergeant Tohono O'odham Nation Corretions Arizona
2 Angelique Page Albritton Operations Sergeant Sumter County Detention Center Florida
2 Matthew Alexander Sergeant Elko County Sheriff's Department Nevada
11 Armen Alexandrian Lieutenant Lafayette Parish Sheriff's Office Louisiana
33 Travis Allen Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
4 Todd Allen Captain Tom Green County Sheriff's Office Texas
8 Tim Allen Major Western VA Regional Jail Virginia
24 Justin L. Allen Lieutenant Colville Tribal Corrections Facility Washington
15 Preston Allyn Lieutenant of Community Services & Accreditation Seminole County Sheriff's Office Florida
27 Yuberky Almonte Major Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
33 Larry Alva Lieutenant Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
17 Vincent Amoroso Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
7 Vincente M. Anchondo District Supervisory Correctional Specialist BIA - Office of Justice Services - Division of Corrections - District 3 Arizona
5 Micah O. Andersen Detention Officer Supervisor Story County Sheriff's Office Iowa
12 Thomas Anderson Sergeant/Services Supervisor Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
12 James Anderson Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
35 Shannon Anderson Shift Commander Farmville Detention Center Missouri
12 Lynette Anderson Detention Sergeant Harris County Sheriff's Office Texas
6 Kristen M. Anderson Lieutenant St. Croix County Sheriff's Department Wisconsin
28 Donald Joe Ansley Lieutenant (Shift Commander) Garland County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
25 Joseph Aponte Sr. Detective/Sergeant Passaic County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
20 Anthony Aranda Captain Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
40 Evelyn Araujo Sergeant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
16 Jason Arbuckle Lieutenant Alameda County Sheriff's Office California
15 Frank Arce Superintendent Cook County Sheriff's Office Illinois
32 Karen Archibald Lieutenant Broward Sheriff's Office Florida
22 Jeffrey Arementrout Corporal Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
23 Brian Arizmendi Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
33 Adam Arkwright Lieutenant San Diego Sheriff's Department California
26 Ricky D. Armstrong Jail Administrator-Captain McLennan County Sheriff's Office Texas
26 Michael Armstrong Administrative Corrections Sergeant City of Kent Jail Washington
42 Matthew Armstrong Corrections Sergeant City of Kent Correctional Facility Washington
3 Joshua Arnold Corrections Lieutenant Pima County Sheriff's Department Arizona
5 Christopher Arnold Jail Administrator Cook County Sheriff's Office Georgia
30 Maurice Arnold Captain Watch Commander Fulton County Sheriff's Office Georgia
39 Jim Arnott Sheriff Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
28 Aaron Arreola Corrections Corporal Imperial County Sheriff's Office California
21 John Arturi Lieutenant Passaic County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
11 Louis F. Ashby Sergeant White Pine County Sheriff's Office Nevada
1 John Anthony Asmussen Detention Supervisor Story County Sheriff's Office Iowa
17 Nilson Atkins Captain/ Platoon Commander Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
24 Tyler Z. Attaway Sergeant Graham County Sheriff's Office Arizona
BIA1 Patricia Austin Detention Specialist BIA-OJS-Indian Police Academy New Mexico
12 Antonio Avila Corporal Salt River Department of Corrections Arizona
BIA1 Alexander B. Babbitt Sr. Correctional Officer Navajo Nation Dept. of Corrections Arizona
BIA1 Jennifer Babbitt Sergeant Hualapai Juvenile Detention Arizona
6 Brian E. Bagwell Senior Sergeant Montgomery County Sheriff's Office Texas
7 Jenny J. Bailey Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
10 Karen M. Baker Lieutenant Will County Adult Detention Facility Illinois
18 Bryan Baker Captain Dona Ana County Detention Center New Mexico
11 Herbert Baker Corrections Captain Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
39 Terry R. Baker Lieutenant Grayson County Sheriff's Office Texas
25 Jason Baker Operations Manager Farmville Detention Center Virginia
24 Kevin J. Balawejder Lieutenant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
4 Robert Balkema Lieutenant Kirkland Police Department Washington
30 Heather Ballard Lieutenant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
3 Amber Lynn Barber Corrections Lieutenant Pima County Sheriff's Department Arizona
31 Jim Barker Corporal Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
7 Selina Barnes Lieutenant Escambia County Sheriff's Office Florida
32 Thurman Barnes Captain Hampton Roads Regional Jail Virginia
35 David Barnett Captain Collin County Sheriff's Office Virginia
6 Joseph M. Barnett Commander Clark County Sheriff's Office Washington
22 Thomas Barnwell Sergeant Kent County Correctional Facility Michigan
42 Gabriel Barraza Sergeant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
9 Jim Barrella Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
21 Ryan C. Barrett Operations Captain South Correctional Entity Washington
29 Joel Barrientos Sergeant McLennan County Sheriff's Office Texas
18 Clayton Barth Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
24 Cordney V. Battle Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Florida
26 Lura Baxter Detention Captain Fulton County Sheriff's Office Georgia
27 Paul Baze Detention Services Sergeant Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
26 James Beachboard Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
1 Ryan E. Beam Lieutenant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
12 Daniel Bean Captain York County Sheriff's Office Maine
9 Anthony Beard Correctional Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Department Florida
30 Michael Beatty Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
31 Jonathan Beck Major Delaware Department of Corrections - Sussex Correctional Institution Delaware
24 Daniel W. Beck Sergeant/Gang Unit Supervisor Passaic County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
31 Daniel Becker Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
42 Stacie Beck-Taylor Sergeant Delaware County Sheriff's Office Ohio
36 Aneli Bednar Admin Lieutenant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
25 Russell Bedsole Assistant Jail Commander Shelby County Sheriff's Office Alabama
BIA1 Sherry Begay Corrections Supervisor Navajo Nation Dept. of Corrections Arizona
BIA2 Carlos Begay Sergeant Hualapai Juvenile Detention Cntr. Arizona
BIA3 Ophelia R. Begay Corrections Lieutenant Window Rock Department of Corrections Arizona
BIA1 James Begay Supervisory Corrections Spec. BIA-OJS-Div. of Corrections New Mexico
29 Jeffrey Begue Sergeant Stark County Sheriff's Office Ohio
35 Chad Beheler Corporal Roanoke County Sheriff's Office North Dakota
28 Abigail Belangeri Sergeant Brazos County Sheriff's Office Texas
36 Christina Bell Lieutenant Essex County Department of Corrections New Jersey
18 David Bell Chief Deputy Roanoke City Sheriff's Office Virginia
9 Josh Bellendir Sergeant Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
21 Maria Bellow Sergeant Henderson Police Department/Corrections Division Nevada
BIA1 Timothy Benally Corrections Supervisor Navajo Nation Dept. of Corrections Arizona
BIA2 Faye Benally Lead Correctional Officer BIA-UTC Mountain Agency Colorado
12 Jennifer L. Benally Corrections Supervisor Tohatchi Youth Corrections New Mexico
19 Josefa Benjamin Captain Broward County Sheriff's Office Florida
6 Deroda C. Bennett Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
20 Taaka Bennett Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Department Florida
35 Brittni Benzen Staff Sergeant Williams County Sheriff's Office Texas
BIA2 Mandy Besselente Sergeant Zuni New Mexico
20 Patrick Biel Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
34 D'Juana Bierria Major Orleans Parish Sheriff's Office Louisiana
18 Albert Bing Lieutenant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
31 Travis Bingham Admin Sergeant Sublette County Sheriff's Office Wyoming
20 Lenoir Bishop Detention Sergeant Transylvania County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
24 Brian D. Bivens Assistant Chief of Corrections- Facility Commander Knox County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
BIA3 Darren Bixby Supervisory Correctional Officer BIA-OJS-Northern Cheyenne Agency Montana
26 Ernest L. Black Lieutenant/Administrator Douglas County Department of Corrections Nebraska
28 Fadelia Blair Lieutenant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
24 Robert M. Blake Lieutenant New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
22 Teechey Blango Lieutenant Burlington County Detention Center New Jersey
40 Crystal Blauser Lieutenant York County Sheriff's Office- Detention Division South Carolina
23 Paul A. Blaylock Lieutenant Desoto County Sheriff's Department Mississippi
16 Melvin Blazek Sergeant Harris County Sheriff's Office Texas
35 Casey Boehme Lieutenant Mclennan County Sheriff's Office Georgia
33 Ashley Boelens Sergeant Kent County Sheriff's Office Michigan
41 Donquatus Bolden Sergeant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
9 David Boldin Shift Lieutenant Manatee County Sheriff's Office Florida
12 David Bond Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
4 Ray L. Bonin Lieutenant Houston County Sheriff's Office Alabama
24 Scott A. Booher Captain Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
36 Clayton Boone Detention Sergeant Brazos County Sheriff's Office Texas
16 Joel F. Botner Administrative Officer Miami- Dade County Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
24 Katina B. Bouza Inmate Services Bureau Manager Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
30 Jim Bowers Training Coordinator Plano Police Department Texas
13 Timothy Bowman Lieutenant Correctional Officer LFUCG - Division of Community Corrections Kentucky
25 Robert Bowman Classification Lieutenant Aiken County Sheriff's Office Detention Center South Carolina
BIA2 Shawn R. Boyd Training Officer BIA-OJS-Mountain Agency Colorado
9 Ernest Eugene Bradley Captain Oklahoma County Sheriff's Office Oklahoma
17 LaDonna Brady Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
22 Robert Bramblet Intake Lieutenant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
27 Vincent Brammer Lieutenant (Shift Commander) Franklin County Sheriff's Office Ohio
BIA1 Jesse A. Branch Shift Supervisor Red Lake Detention Services Minnesota
42 James Brandon Captain Bernalillo County Metropolitan Detention Center New Mexico
16 Ryan Braus Lieutenant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
4 James Brazier Jr. Assistant Jail Commander Houston County Sheriff's Office Alabama
7 Renee Brinkley Major Lafourche Parish Sheriff's Office Louisiana
22 James Brittain Sergeant Transylvania County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
28 Angelo Brock Jr Detention Sergeant Ellis County Sheriff's Office Texas
16 Daniel Broesder Sergeant Warren County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
BIA2 Patricia Broken Leg-Brill Chief of Corrections BIA DC
32 Casey Brouwer Lieutenant Banks County Sheriff's Office Georgia
12 Matt Brown Sergeant Clear Creek County Sheriff's Office Colorado
11 Kelee J. Brown Lieutenant Escambia County Sheriff's Office Florida
11 Nathan Brown Lieutenant Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
13 Robert Brown Corrections Lieutenant Miami Dade County Corrections & Rehabilitation Department Florida
28 Robert Brown Captain Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
10 Eric Brown Sergeant New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
16 Hans Brown Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
37 Teraine Brown Sergeant Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
40 Wyatt Brown Lieutenant Middle River Regional Jail Virginia
1 Jerry V. Brundies Assistant Jail Administrator Scott County Sheriff's Office Iowa
BIA1 Marilyn Bryant Lieutenant Gila River Dept. of Rehabilitation & Supervision Arizona
9 Darren Bryant Correctional Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Department Florida
42 Brad Buchanan Lieutenant Hamilton County Sheriff's Office Ohio
36 Amie Buchanan Lieutenant Ellis County Sheriff's Office Texas
2 Brian F. Buchko Sergeant Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
13 B. Steven Buntyn Detention Sergeant Harris County Sheriff's Office Texas
9 Amy L. Bunyard Sergeant Harris County Sheriff's Office Texas
13 Lisa Burch Lieutenant (Assistant Educational Services Commander) Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
43 Scott Burden Assistant Jail Director Delaware County Sheriff's Office Ohio
2 Dan Burkhardt Detective Sergeant Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
41 Marcus Burnett Assistant Watch Commander Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
3 Stefanie Burnett (Glasgow) Lieutenant Scott County Sheriff's Office Iowa
11 Robert D. Burns Detective Sergeant Ocean County Department of Corrections New Jersey
17 David Burrous Captain Hardin County Sheriff's Office Texas
21 Willie J. Bush Correctional Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Department Florida
38 Angela Bush Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
2 Richard A. Bushong Sergeant/Corrections Division Eaton County Sheriff's Office Michigan
43 Erika Bustos Shift Supervisor Los Alamos Police/Detention New Mexico
21 Mitchell Butler Lieutenant Broward County Sheriff's Office Florida
30 Dion Butler Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
26 Sheree Butler Corrections Sergeant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
26 Willie Butler Lieutenant III Aiken County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
25 Dwayne Butler Lieutenant/Shift Supervisor Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
5 John Butry Sergeant Bell County Sheriff's Office Texas
BIA1 Joseph Buttram Supv. Correctional Officer BIA-OJS-Spokane Agency Washington
5 Gregory Buttrick Sergeant Brevard County Sheriff's Office Florida
10 Chiquita P. Bynes Correctional Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Department Florida
5 Arthur (Dale) Byrne Major/Commander of Corrections Baldwin County Sheriff's Office Alabama
35 Hector Caballero Captain Fulton County Sheriff's Office Florida
39 John-Paul Caballero Sergeant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
35 Christopher Cage Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
6 Michael A. Caiella Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
39 Christopher Cain Deputy Warden of Security Washington County Correctional Facility Pennsylvania
30 Anthony Calderone Sergeant Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
BIA2 Corey Caldwell Adult Administrator Shoshone-Bannock Tribal Corrections Idaho
BIA1 Leon Calico Corrections Sergeant Hualapai Adult Detention Cntr. Arizona
2 Robert (Todd) Calkins Operations Lieutenant Rockwall County Sheriff's Office Texas
21 Michael Callahan Sergeant Louisville Metro Corrections Kentucky
25 Stephanie Callahan Transportation Lieutenant Aiken County Sheriff's Office Detention Center South Carolina
17 Vincent Callier Captain Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office California
8 Debbie Campbell Detention Operations Manager Washoe County Sheriff's Office Nevada
29 DaReece Canady Commander Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
29 Sheryl Canales Sergeant Lubbock County Detention Center Texas
43 Christopher L. Candler Watch Commander Rappahannock Regional Jail Virginia
20 Tom Canter Administrative Lieutenant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
22 Brenda Cantu Captain Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
BIA2 Suzette Capitan Acting Supervisory Correctional Officer Northern Cheyenne Youth Services Montana
BIA3 Lannigan Capitan Lead Corrections Officer BIA-OJS-Northern Cheyenne Agency Montana
30 Joan Capo Sergeant Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
17 Alexander Caprilozzi Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
42 Shivaun Carden Assistant Warden Westchester Co. Dept. of Corrections New York
6 Gary L. Carden Lieutenant Colville Tribal Corrections Facility Washington
2 Josh Carey Assistant Jail Commander Hamilton County Sheriff's Department Indiana
41 Andrew Carey Sergeant Hamilton County Sheriff's Office Indiana
16 Virginia Kristin Carey Sergeant New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
20 Shawn Carlan Lieutenant Aiken County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
10 Timothy Carpenter Second Shift Commander Passaic County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
BIA2 Robert Carrillo Corporal Nisqually Washington
37 Daniel Carriveau Lieutenant Hernando County Sheriff's Office Florida
30 Craig Carroll Captain Leon County Detention Facility Florida
7 Paul Carter Lieutenant Benton County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
37 Stephen Carter Acting Captain Orleans Parish Sheriff's Office Louisiana
31 Paul Cartwright Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
18 Chris Casanova Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
13 Aaron B. Case Sergeant Kent County Sheriff's Office Michigan
BIA3 Fernando R. Castro Operations Manager San Carlos Adult/Juvenile Rehabilitation & Detention Center Arizona
23 Rick C. Caswell Senior Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
24 Sandora B. Cathcart Correctional Program Specialist National Institute of Corrections DC
38 Tyrell Cato Jail Administrator Kershaw County Detention Center South Carolina
BIA1 Jekob Caudill Corrections Sergeant Hualapai Adult Detention Cntr. Arizona
20 Cheryl Cecere Sergeant Ontario County Jail New York
32 Albert Cerda Lieutenant Guadalupe County Adult Detention Center Texas
2 Pauline A. Cerrito Operational Lieutenant Broward County Sheriff's Office Florida
8 Malcolm Chambliss Captain Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
22 Michael Champion Deputy Sergeant Houston County Sheriff's Office Jail Division Alabama
42 Nicole Channer Corrections Sergeant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
22 Candy Chapman Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
29 James Chapman Sergeant City of Kent Police Department Washington
BIA1 David Charles Corrections Supervisor Navajo Nation Dept. of Corrections New Mexico
21 Donna J. Chase Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
14 Juan Chavarin Correctional Sergeant Imperial County Sheriff's Office California
25 Candace Chavez Sergeant Rockwall County Detention Center Texas
31 Tanya Chesser Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
40 Timothy Chesser Captain Fort Bend County Sheriff's Office Texas
43 Angeleatha Chestnut Sergeant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
4 Bennett A. Chewing Sergeant Tohono O'Odham Nation Corrections Arizona
36 George Childress Jr. Sergeant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
15 Richard W. Chimka Jr. Lieutenant Seminole County Sheriff's Office Florida
2 KC Chitwood Lieutenant Walker County Sheriff's Office Texas
36 Jess Christensen Lieutenant Collin County Sheriff's Office Texas
6 Holly Morse Christiano Lieutenant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
BIA2 Dale Clah Lead Juvenile Correctional Officer BIA-UTC Mountain Agency Colorado
31 Justin Clamp Lieutenant Aiken County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
11 Tammy Clark Detention Lieutenant Escambia County Sheriff's Office Florida
38 Thomas Clark Sergeant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
14 Larry Clark Corrections Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
28 Jonathan Clark Corrections Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
2 Mark L. Clark Assistant Jail Administrator Rockwall County Sheriff's Office Texas
12 Orshen Roy Clark Detention Sergeant Harris County Sheriff's Office Texas
34 James Clarke Jr. Lieutenant Hill-Finklea Detention Center South Carolina
20 Van Claw Sergeant Hualapai Juvenile Detention Arizona
1 Jamie Clayton Administrative Lieutenant San Joaquin County Sheriff's Office California
7 Kenneth Clayton Captain of Programs Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
43 Whitney Clements Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
43 Joshua Clinkscales Sergeant Shelby County Sheriff's Office Alabama
19 Troy Clouser Sergeant Hualapai Juvenile Detention Center Arizona
1 Elizabeth Cobarco Administrative Officer 3 Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
15 Shavon Coburn Corrections Corporal Salt River Department of Corrections Arizona
36 Michael Cochran Jail Commander Graham County Sheriff's Office Arizona
39 David Coddington Major of Security Washington County Correctional Facility Pennsylvania
17 Kennith Cogdill Sergeant Benton County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
23 Isadora Coger Processing Lieutenant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
2 Royce D. Cole Assistant Jail Commander Marion County Sheriff's Department Indiana
31 Lyndsie Cole Lieutenant Kent County Sheriff's Office Michigan
30 Kevin Cole Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
31 Jonel Coleman Suicide Prevention Coordinator St. Charles County Department of Corrections Missouri
42 Ricardo Coleman Lieutenant Las Vegas Metro Police Department Nevada
19 William Coleman Lieutenant Ellis County Sheriff's Office Texas
12 Jerry L. Collins Lieutenant Louisville Metro Corrections Department Kentucky
29 Aron Combs Sergeant Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
19 Michael Compton Sergeant Rockwall County Sheriff's Office Texas
26 Lori Kay Compton Assistant Jail Administrator Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
25 Michael Conrad Administrative Captain Hudson County Department of Corrections and Rehabilitation New Jersey
24 Thomas Allen Conrad Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
5 Robert Conroy Jail Administrator (Lieutenant) Monroe County Sheriff's Department Wisconsin
1 Larry Cook Captain/Jail Administrator Chambers County Sheriff's Office Texas
7 Jeffery Coonrod Captain of Operations Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
11 John Cooper Lieutenant Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
38 Paul Cooper Assistant Facility Commander Knox County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
3 Daniel E. Corbin Captain Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
26 Justin Corliss Corporal-Assistant Shift Commander Carroll County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
3 Roger O. Cornett Community Jail Officer Homer Police Department Alaska
18 Fernando Corral Lieutenant Dona Ana County Detention Center New Mexico
9 Robert A. Cortez Correctional Lieutenant Imperial County Sheriff's Office California
21 Samuel D. Cortez Jr. Correctional Lieutenant San Joaquin County Sheriff's Office California
22 Joseph V. Costanzo Captain Merrimack County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
13 Jill F. Costigan Deputy Sheriff/Detention Pitkin County Sheriff's Office Colorado
33 Steve Courtney Lieutenant Polk County Sheriff's Office Iowa
14 Brian J. Covert Jail Operations Lieutenant Bonneville County Sheriff's Office Idaho
38 Steven Cowles Sergeant Eagle County Sheriff's Office Colorado
39 Debbie Cox Lieutenant Knox County Sheriff Office Tennessee
6 David F. Cox Deputy Superintendent Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
11 Joseph T. Crawford Commander Cook County Department of Corrections Illinois
28 Jacob Crawford Lieutenant LFUCG Division of Community Corrections Kentucky
BIA2 Erik Crazy Bear Supervisory Correctional Officer Lower Brule OJS Corrections South Dakota
37 Don Crittenden Jail Supervisor Greene County Detention Center Arkansas
3 Jennifer L. Crosby Sergeant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
34 David Crossland Captain Collin County Sheriff's Office Texas
38 Providence Crowder Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
24 Leidy Y. Cruz Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
26 Elizabeth Cruz Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
26 Yowanda Culler Captain Deputy Sheriff Fulton County Sheriff's Office Georgia
9 Sharon E. Cummings Lieutenant Brevard County Sheriff's Office Florida
12 Cathy Cummings Lieutenant Broward County Sheriff's Office Florida
28 Travis Cushman Lieutenant Merrimack County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
31 Kansas Daab Lieutenant Berkeley County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
BIA2 Kimberly Dahle Supervisory Correctional Specialist BIA-Northern Cheyenne Agency Montana
40 Francis D'Amico Lieutenant Henderson Police Department/Henderson Detention Center Nevada
27 Michael Daniel II Operations Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
9 Richard A. Darling Jr. Lieutenant Dorchester County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
16 Steven Darner Lieutenant Benton County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
19 Garrett DaRoss Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
20 Betty Davey Lieutenant Madison County Sheriff's Office Alabama
32 Gary Davies Captain York County Sheriff's Office Detention Division South Carolina
6 Dara D. Davis Lieutenant Navajo County Sheriff's Office Arizona
21 Eric M. Davis Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office Georgia
16 Crystal Lynn Davis Corporal New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
19 Fredrick Davis Captain Bureau of Indian Affairs Standing Rock Agency North Dakota
30 Danielle Davis Lieutenant City of Las Vegas Department of Public Safety Nevada
32 Jason Davis Lieutenant McLennan County Sheriff's Office Texas
30 Ronnie Davis Jr. Sergeant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
39 Chiquita Dawkins-West Assistant Watch Commander Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
18 Juliane P. Day Sergeant Sumter County Sheriff's Office Florida
8 Randall De Jarnette Lieutenant Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
24 Kimberly de la Cruz Lieutenant San Joaquin County Sheriff's Office California
12 Michael B. Dean Correctional Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Florida
25 Susan Dean Division Manager Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Florida
23 Tojuanna Y. Dean Lieutenant Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
28 Tiffany DeAngelis Sergeant Camden County Department of Corrections New Jersey
9 Dominic A. DeBatte Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
26 Jeffrey DeBord Training Lieutenant Aiken County Detention Center South Carolina
BIA1 Garrick DeClay Correctional Prog. Spec. BIA-OJS-DOC New Mexico
43 Jason Deehr Corrections Lieutenant Riley County Police Department Kansas
5 Nancy A. DeFerrari Deputy Chief Osceola County Jail Florida
14 Shawn Defosses Sergeant Merrimack County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
20 Gregory DeFranco Captain Passaic County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
8 Keith A. DeHart Assistant Jail Administrator Walker County Sheriff's Office Texas
3 John Delaney Assistant Jail Administrator Walworth County Sheriff's Office Wisconsin
30 Sheray DeLeon-Brown Captain Mecklenburg County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
1 Adrian Delgado Operations Lieutenant Comal County Sheriff's Office Texas
20 David Dellinger Lieutenant Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
30 Gary DeLoach Sergeant Henderson Police Department Nevada
35 Craig DeMange Jr. Lieutenant Collier County Sheriff's Office Texas
31 Frances Dembowski Lieutenant Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
19 Robert B. DeMoss Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
29 Tammy Dempsey Sergeant Navajo Nation Department of Corrections - Chinle Corrections Arizona
20 Joseph Dempsey Captain Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
5 Safani Denavard Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
BIA3 Curtis Denison Lead Corrections Officer BIA-OJS-Spokane Agency Washington
12 Royce Denny Operations Lieutenant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
16 Eddie F. Denson Captain Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
18 Marlon Denson Corrections Sergeant Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
19 Parrish Denton Corrections Officer Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
7 Jeff Derocher Assistant Jail Manager Midland County Sheriff's Office Michigan
23 Joseph G. DeRosier Shift Commander Sergeant Ada County Sheriff's Office Idaho
19 John DeVaney Lieutenant Henderson Police Department Nevada
BIA2 Juanita M. DeVinney Captain Shoshone-Bannock Tribal Corrections Idaho
13 Timothy Devore Shift Sergeant Benton County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
19 Tiffany DeVore Sergeant Benton County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
9 Michael D. DeVoter Sergeant Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Florida
14 John Di Croce Captain South Correctional Entity (SCORE) Washington
27 Timothy Dial Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
26 Joshua Dickinson Lieutenant Ocean County Department of Corrections New Jersey
12 Kevin Dickson Captain Passaic County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
13 Mark Diebel Lieutenant Lubbock County Detention Center Texas
8 Mike Dierkes Training Sergeant Scott County Sheriff's Office Iowa
10 Michael Dietschler Sergeant Ontario County Sheriff's Office New York
14 Gina M. DiGiovanni Correctional Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Florida
31 John DiMartino Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
27 Andrew Dinehart Sergeant (Corrections Division) Ionia County Sheriff's Office Michigan
39 Paul Dobbins Lieutenant Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
3 James L. Dodson Lieutenant Brevard County Sheriff's Office Florida
36 Jacob Dodson Shift Sergeant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
15 Richard S. Dominguez Correctional Commander Cook County Department of Corrections Illinois
4 Alex Dominguez Corporal Polk County Sheriff's Office Texas
9 John M. Donahue Deputy Chief Las Vegas Metopolitan Police Department Nevada
39 Samantha Donaldson Corporal Hualapai Juvenile Detention & Rehabilitation Center Arizona
43 Jerry Donaldson Classification Sergeant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
9 Mark J. Donovan Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
8 Shane J. Dotson Jail Administrator Joplin Police Department Missouri
33 Robert Doty Lieutenant Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
40 Andrew Dragon Lieutenant Niagara County Sheriff's Office New York
16 Cynthia Lynn Dreiling Sergeant Osceola County Department of Corrections Florida
16 Steve Dresel Sergeant Montgomery County Sheriff's Office Texas
3 David K. Dreverman Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
11 Gary L. Driscoll Administrative Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
21 Kieviet Driskell Accreditation Manager Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
8 David Drosche Lieutenant Brazos County Sheriff's Office Texas
34 Floyd Drummond Sergeant Hendry County Sheriff's Office Florida
BIA3 Anthony Duane Jr. Sergeant San Carlos Adult/Juvenile Rehabilitation & Detention Center Arizona
20 Christine Duarte Lieutenant Gila County Sheriff's Office Arizona
43 Christopher Dumler Sergeant Roanoke County Sheriff's Office Virginia
33 LaKisha Dunkley Sergeant Seminole County Sheriff's Office Florida
19 Davita Ann Dunn Correctional Officer Bureau of Indian Affairs Standing Rock Agency North Dakota
14 Katina Dunning (Langley) Lieutenant Butler County Detention Kansas
32 Leon Dupree Lieutenant Western Tidewater Regional Jail Virginia
24 Steven C. Durbin Lieutenant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
20 Brian Duval Training Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
20 Daniel Dyer Commander Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
15 Thomasina Dyer Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
24 Randy A. Dykema Lieutenant Kent County Sheriff's Department Michigan
20 Bucky Eacret Lieutenant Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
25 Mary E. Earley Captain Douglas County Department of Corrections Nebraska
16 Lutha Preston Eason Corporal New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
10 Michael A. Eaves Director of Security (Major) Virginia Peninsula Regional Jail Virginia
18 Tommie Eberhart Jr. Lieutenant Ellis County Sheriff's Office Texas
22 Anthony Eberwine Lieutenant Dona Ana County Detention Center New Mexico
26 Jonathan Ede Captain Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
36 Rowdee Edwards Sergeant Hockley County Sheriff's Office Texas
17 Matthew Elbe Clinical supervisor Weld County Sheriff's Office Colorado
25 Ernice L. Elie Executive Officer Miami Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
16 Roman Elliott Lieutenant Madison County Sheriff's Office Alabama
7 Timothy (Keith) Elliott Correctional Program Specialist BIA - Office of Justice Services - Division of Corrections New Mexico
4 Jason R. Ellis Lieutenant Bernalillo County Metropolitan Detention Center New Mexico
32 Frank Ellis Captain Hampton Roads Regional Jail Virginia
18 Steven Elrod Lieutenant Garland County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
4 Bruce Elsey Lieutenant Denton County Sheriff's Office Texas
1 Genie I. Elton Lieutenant of Operations Kitsap County Corrections Washington
BIA2 Francis Elwood Supervisory Correctional Specialist Standing Rock Detention North Dakota
BIA1 Billy Emanuel Commander Laguna Detention Facility New Mexico
23 Christian M. Emery Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
28 Keith English Lieutenant Shelby County Sheriff's Office Alabama
BIA1 Holly B. English Program Coordinator Red Lake Detention Services Minnesota
16 Michael L. Epperson Lieutenant Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
3 Megan Erickson Lieutenant Mecosta County Sheriff's Office Michigan
28 Bernadette Espinosa Sergeant Broomfield Police Department Colorado
25 Jesus Estrada Director Corrections Health Services Corrections Health Services/Jackson Health System Florida
30 Cheryl Estrada Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Department Texas
34 Godfrey Eta Captain Harris County Sheriff's Office Texas
6 Jennifer L. Eubanks Lieutenant Louisville Metro Corrections Kentucky
11 Eric D. Eubanks Sergeant Louisville Metro Corrections Department Kentucky
38 Matthew Evans Captain Banks County Sheriff's Office Georgia
19 Gary Everett Sergeant Gerald Tex Fox Justice Center North Dakota
1 Jon Everhart Lieutenant Jefferson County Sheriff's Office Colorado
7 Brian C. Evers Lieutenant New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
6 Dexter T. Fain Executive Officer Food Services Bureau Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
16 Paul Joseph Faragoi Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
38 Jennifer Farina Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
34 Lionel Farley Sergeant Davidson County Sheriffs Office Tennessee
37 Bobby Farley Sergeant Rutherford County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
5 Mary Farley Lieutenant Bell County Sheriff's Office Texas
15 Lisa A. Farmer Lieutenant Fayette County Detention Center Kentucky
BIA3 Benjamin Farve Supervisor Choctaw Detention Center Mississippi
19 Josh Fast Corporal Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
2 Timothy L. Fay Lieutenant Lake County Sheriff's Office Illinois
16 Justin Fay Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
41 Luis Felix Jr. Adult Detention Sergeant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
38 Dan Fellin Sergeant Pitkin County Sheriff's Office Colorado
16 Lance Fenter Assistant law Enforcement Facility Manager Denton County Sheriff's Office Texas
33 Martin Ferguson Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
11 Clifford V. Ferguson Jr. Corrections Sergeant Brevard County Sheriff's Office Florida
13 Joseph Ferrando Director Larimer County Community Corrections Colorado
14 Nicholas Ferrara Detention Officer II Pitkin County Sheriff's Office Colorado
31 Marcus Fielden Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
11 Matthew M. Figueroa Support Operations Lieutenant Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
6 Kathleen M. Finley Captain-Director of Logistics Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
43 Brian Scott Flannagan Sergeant Roanoke County Sheriff's Office Virginia
13 Josh Fleming Lieutenant Dona Ana County Detention Center New Mexico
13 Dawn Flippin Chief of Support Services Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
11 Mark Flores Captain Alameda County Sheriff's Office California
34 Mark Flores Lieutenant Los Angeles Sheriff's Department California
32 Emily Flores Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
42 James Florida Captain Edgefield County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
9 Dana C. Flud Lieutenant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
29 Christopher Fly Captain Rutherford County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
4 Lawrence J. Foraker Jail Administrator/Support Service Commander Gillespie County Sheriff's Office Texas
13 Richard Forbus Jr. Corrections Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
13 Kathleen Ford Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
38 Benjamin Forge Unit Manager Merrimack County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
26 Brandon T. Foster Director of Corrections Charles County Detention Center Maryland
8 Jerome Fowler Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Florida
3 Michael Fowler Captain Carroll County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
37 Sharon Fowler Assistant Watch Commander Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
6 Kelvin L. Fowler Sr. Commander Dallas County Sheriff's Office Texas
13 James C. Fradejas Lieutenant Escambia County Sheriff's Office Florida
28 Keith Franklin Jr. Lieutenant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
4 Diahann Frazier Lieutenant Riley County Law Enforcement Center Kansas
41 Carmella Frazier Captain King County Department of Adult and Juvenile Detention Washington
20 Rhonda Freeman Lieutenant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
3 Travis A. Freidline Lieutenant Riley County Police Department Kansas
9 Matthew D. Freshour Lieutenant Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
8 Margita L. Friedley Watch Commander Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
34 Timothy Friedo Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
18 Diana Frost Sergeant Osceola county Corrections Department Florida
27 Stanley Fruits Captain/Jail Administrator Saline County Sheriff's Office Kansas
28 Brian Fucile Administrative Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
18 Christopher Fulmer Sergeant Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
BIA2 Dorothy Fulton Correctional Specialist BIA Arizona
7 Daniel J. Gaillardetz Lieutenant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
32 Stacy Gaines Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Department Florida
33 Valarie Gaines-Suttle Assistant Watch Commander Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
11 Abel Galaviz Director U.S. Marine Corps Virginia
41 Juan Galindo Correctional Sergeant Imperial County Sheriff's Office California
BIA3 Mike Galindo Transport Officer Shoshone Bannock Tribal Corrections Idaho
18 Nicholas Gallam Captain Aiken County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
35 Juan Galvan Jr Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
39 Christopher Lee Gann Lieutenant Collin County Texas
17 Sheila Gant Chief Deputy Bourbon County Regional Detention Kentucky
3 Michael Ganzer Captain Denton County Sheriff's Office Texas
15 Vicki Garcia Captain Dona Ana County Detention Center New Mexico
5 Michael Garcia Lieutenant Titus County Sheriff's Office Texas
41 Steve Garcia Lieutenant Comal County Sheriff's Office Texas
BIA3 Henri Gardiner Sergeant Shoshone Bannock Tribal Corrections Idaho
43 Brian Gardiner Lieutenant Charles County Sheriff's Office Maryland
BIA2 Anzanetta E. Gartiez Lead Correctionl Officer BIA-Eastern Nevada Agency Nevada
38 Donna Garza Corporal Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
8 Tamara (Tami) Gaston Administrative Secretary Supervisor Washoe County Sheriff's Office Nevada
26 Diana Gealta Captain Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
29 Julie Geary Lieutenant Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
16 Francine D. German- Gaillard Watch Commander Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
14 Aretha Germany Correctional Commander Cook County Department of Corrections Illinois
29 Anthony Gettler Captain Denver Sheriff's Department Colorado
26 Rosetta Gibbs Administrative Lieutenant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
18 Darren Gibson Sergeant Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
13 Patricia Gifford Commander Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
5 Steven Gilbert Sergeant Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
40 Billy Gilbert Lieutenant Virginia Beach Sheriff's Office Virginia
25 Nathaniel Gillespie Lieutenant Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
32 Robert Gilmer Sergeant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
23 William Gise Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
9 Lisa Glatt Lieutenant Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
13 William Glenn Detention Services Lieutenant Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
31 CJ Glover Lieutenant Tarrant County Sheriff's Office Texas
14 Wayne Godwin Correctional Officer Lieutenant Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
19 Margie Goggans Lieutenant Ellis County Sheriff's Office Texas
7 Gordon Goldhammer Captain Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
31 Michael Goldhorn Lieutenant Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
6 Michael Goldsmith Sergeant Louisville Metro Corrections Kentucky
15 Mario Gomez-Alo Staff Development Sergeant Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
34 Adam Gonzalez Sergeant Uintah County Sheriff's Office Utah
8 Darrell A. Goodlett Sergeant Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
23 Melanie Gordon Deputy Warden of Operations Centre County Correctional Facility Pennsylvania
7 Obrien Dan Goseyun Captain San Carlos Adult/Juvenile Rehab & Detention Center Arizona
28 Franklin Gott Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
32 Seth Graham Corporal Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
29 Shayne Grannum Captain Denver Sheriff's Department Colorado
3 Andrew T. Grant Lieutenant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
4 Quandara Grant Security Lieutenant Beaufort County Detention Center South Carolina
BIA1 Joni J. Grant Lead Correctional Officer BIA-OJS-U & O Agency Utah
43 Dana Latavia Grant Sergeant US Virgin Islands Bureau of Corrections US Virgin Islands
35 Michael Graulau Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Texas
15 Janet Gray Captain Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
10 Alexander Gray Shift Sergeant Rockwall County Sheriff's Office Texas
16 Laura E. Gray Lieutenant Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
18 Kerrilyn Greathouse Lieutenant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
20 William Green Sergeant Madison County Sheriff's Office Alabama
7 Laura E. Green Corporal Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
12 Rose M. Green Correctional Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
12 Sherea Green Lieutenant Broward County Sheriff's Office Florida
14 Scott A. Green Lieutenant Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
35 Kevin Green Lieutenant Collin County Sheriff's Office Louisiana
42 Shawn E. Green Operations Lieutenant San Juan County Adult Detention Center New Mexico
10 Michael Green Sergeant Shelby County Sheriff's Department Tennessee
9 Daniel N. Greenwald Sergeant Niagara County Sheriff's Office New York
17 Caroline Greenwood Sergeant Brazos County Sheriff's Office Texas
8 Jack R. Greer Sergeant Imperial County Sheriff's Office California
19 Michael Greer Captain Mecklenbeurg County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
2 Robert C. Greetham Lieutenant/Executive Officer Broward County Sheriff's Office Florida
BIA1 Delores Greyeyes Dept. Manager III Navajo Nation Dept. of Corrections Arizona
30 Virginia Griesbach Sergeant City of Kent Corrections Washington
38 Preston Grieve Sergeant Humboldt County Sheriff's Office Nevada
35 Johnathan Griffin Major - Unit Commander Orleans Parish Sheriff's Office South Carolina
29 Vanessa Griffin Jail Administrator Erath County Sheriff's Office Texas
15 Tiffany S. Griggs Unit Supervisor Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
25 Amy Grimm Executive Lieutenant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
2 Charles M. Grogan Lieutenant Bell County Sheriff's Office Texas
21 Robert Grover Captain Middlesex County Department of Corrections New Jersey
27 Brendan Gubelmann Sergeant Warren County Corrections New Jersey
BIA2 Harlan Guerue Sr. Sergeant Rosebud Sioux Tribe (RST) Corrections Department South Dakota
6 William C. Guffey Intake/Release Supervisor; Lieutenant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
38 Mark Guilfoyle PREA Manager ICA Farmville Virginia
23 Leland Guillaume Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
39 Autumn Guinn Sergeant Louisville Metro Dept. of Corrections Kentucky
25 Marisela Gutierrez Sergeant Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
13 Jeremy Guyll Captain Benton County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
3 John A. Haberbush Captain Chief of Security Ocean County Department of Corrections New Jersey
3 Robert R. Hague Captain Chief of Safety and Security Merrimack County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
5 Scott Hall Jail Commander Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
16 Dorothy F. Hall Executive Lieutenant Oakland County Sheriff's Office Michigan
40 Jessica Neely Hall Lieutenant York County Sheriff's Office- Detention Division South Carolina
36 Michael Halley Captain Charleston County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
32 Ron Halverson Captain Garland County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
6 Kelly L. Haman Sergeant Brevard County Sheriff's Office Florida
24 Allen C. Hammond Chief of Corrections Colville Tribal Corrections Facility Washington
33 Stan Hancock Lieutenant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
43 Stanley Hannum Sergeant Sullivan County DOC New Hampshire
12 Cavin Harley Captain Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
5 Gary B. Harley Lieutenant Laramie County Sheriff's Office Wyoming
30 Todd Harlow Lieutenant Woodbury County Sheriff's Office Iowa
8 Keith A. Harmon Lieutenant Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
2 Donald L. Harmon Captain Jail Administrator Orange County Sheriff's Office Texas
BIA2 Christopher Harney Correctional Officer BIA-Eastern Nevada Agency Nevada
10 Richard J. Harnois Jail Manager/Captain Midland County Sheriff's Office Michigan
3 Brooke Harper Lieutenant Pima County Sheriff's Department Arizona
8 Jemina D. Harris Sergeant Cherokee County Sheriff's Office Georgia
6 Desdemona J. Harris Lieutenant Shelby County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
26 Gregory W. Harsha Detention Officer Captain Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
32 Shaina Hart Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
15 John Harteker Sergeant Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
5 Roy F. Hartman Captain Bernalillo County Detention Center New Mexico
22 Brian P. Hartz Lieutenant St. Mary's County Sheriff's Office Maryland
20 Reginald Harvey Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
29 Brenda Hassell Sergeant Lubbock County Detention Center Texas
21 David Haste New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
33 Nathan Hawker Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
10 Frances Hawkins Detention Lieutenant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
10 Glenn Hawkins Correctional Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Department Florida
42 Eddra Hawkins Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
11 Geraldine Hayes Correctional Supervisor Department of Justice Tasmania Australia
25 Christopher A. Hayes Captain Assistant Security Commander Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
4 Angela Heard Sergeant Washington County Sheriff's Office Texas
10 Kenneth E. Heider Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
32 Christy Heisner-Cardona Lieutenant Cochise County Sheriff's Office Arizona
22 Brandon Henderson Sergeant Brazos County Sheriff's Office Texas
26 Christopher Hendricks Chief of Operations (Captain) Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
2 Roland Henrici Sergeant Montgomery County Sheriff's Office Texas
38 Richard Henry CO3 Corporal Hualapai Juvenile Detention and Rehabillitation Center Arizona
34 Larry Henry Lieutenant Clay County Sheriff's Office Florida
14 Jason M. Henry Sergeant Carroll County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
14 Clarence Henry Lieutenant Brazos County Sheriff's Office Texas
7 Johnny A. Henry Jr. Sergeant St. Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
10 Ryan Hensley Detention Services Manager Washoe County Sheriff's Office Nevada
10 Eric J. Hensley Sergeant Montgomery County Sheriff's Office Texas
22 Joseph Hernandez Lieutenant Dona Ana County Detention Center New Mexico
2 Michael K. Herrell Major Franklin County Sheriff's Office Ohio
20 Hunter Hershey Lieutenant Lexington Fayette Urban County Government Division of Community Corrections Kentucky
27 John C. Hicks Jr Administrative Services Captain York County Detention Center South Carolina
1 Chad M. Hill Lieutenant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
27 John Hill Detention Center Manager Carrollton Police Department Texas
BIA1 Wendy Hillman Sergeant Salt River Dept. of Corrections Arizona
32 Rick Hiner Captain Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
9 Tara Hinnant-Johnson Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehab Florida
12 Doug Hinshaw Sergeant Tulsa County Sheriff's Office Oklahoma
42 Nicholas Hitchins Sergeant McLean County Detention Facility Illinois
10 Valerie Hobbs Shift Sergeant Rockwall County Sheriff's Office Texas
33 Dave Hodges Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
41 Lisa Hodnett Major of Operations Bernalillo County Metropolitan Detention Center New Mexico
43 Brittany Hoffman Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
15 Michael A. Hogan Captain Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
37 Tamyra Hogg Administrative Service Captain York County Detention Center South Carolina
27 William Holland Inspector Summit County Sheriff's Office Ohio
8 Beth Holland-Mull Assistant Jail Commander Tom Green County Sheriff's Office Texas
26 John Holliman Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
16 Ronald Israel Hollister Captain Greenville County Department of Public Safety South Carolina
BIA1 Jeremy Hollow Lead Correctional Officer BIA-OJS-Standing Rock Agency North Dakota
3 Robert Holly Jail Administrator/Captain Benton County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
23 Patrick R. Holtmann Sergeant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
17 Leslie Hood Lieutenant Shelby County Sheriff's Office Alabama
33 Dustin Hood Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
35 Rodney Hope Captain York County Detention Center Florida
6 Adam Hopkins Captain Washoe County Sheriff's Office Nevada
4 Timothy P. Horan Jailer Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
15 Jonathan D. Hose Lieutenant Washington County Detention Center Maryland
1 Monica Hoskins Jail Sergeant Clinton County Sheriff's Office Michigan
20 Joshua Houston Detention Officer Supervisor Story County Sheriff's Office Iowa
16 Thomas Hover Sergeant Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
11 Latisha Howard Lieutenant Seminole County Sheriff Office Florida
12 Brooke Howard Detention Programs Coordinator Washoe County Sheriff's Office Nevada
34 Rodney Howard Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
26 Jeremy Howard Jail Sergeant Jack County Sheriff's Office Texas
4 Heidi M. Howe Captain Washoe County Sheriff's Office Nevada
12 Melissa Howell Segregation Lieutenant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
1 Kimberlie S. Howell Lieutenant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
38 Ben Howley Lieutenant York County Detention Center South Carolina
20 Shaun Hubbard Lieutenant LFUCG Division of Community Corrections Kentucky
10 Alan Hube Lieutenant Osceola County Department of Corrections Florida
15 Tim Huber Sergeant Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
19 James Hudgins Sergeant Hualapai Juvenile Detention Center Arizona
27 Christal Hudgins Sergeant Hualapai Juvenile Detention & Rehabilitation Center Arizona
28 Brent Hudson Major Roanoke County Sheriff's Office Virginia
18 Jeff Hughes Lieutenant Shelby County Sheriff's Office Alabama
7 Diane E. Hughes Jail Operations Supervisor Mclean County Sheriff's Department Illinois
34 Barbara Hughes Sergeant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
30 Matthew Hull Lieutenant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
8 Floyd Hunt Captain Butler County Detention Kansas
33 George Hunt Sergeant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
21 Melinda Kay Hunter Lieutenant Denton County Sheriff's Office Texas
5 Frank Huotte Major/Director of Support Services Virginia Peninsula Regional Jail Virginia
BIA2 Richard Hutchinson Supervisory Correctional Program Specialist BIA-OJS-DOC South Dakota
17 Michael Hutchinson Jr. Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
34 David Hutsell Captain Rutherford County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
BIA2 Shay Iceman Youth Detention Manager Red Lake Detention Services Minnesota
33 Robert Inman Captain Burlington County Department of Corrections New Jersey
38 Taylor Inscore Detention Sergeant Hockley County Sheriff's Office Texas
BIA3 Alisa Iron Road Lead Correctional Officer Standing Rock Detention North Dakota
8 Gene Irvine Lieutenant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
34 Justin Ivie Sergeant Ada County Sheriff's Office Idaho
23 Jeffery Jackson Captain Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Florida
29 Gato Jackson Commander Miami-Dade Corrections & Rehabilitation Department Florida
14 Charles Jackson Lieutenant Butler County Detention Kansas
23 Jeffrey Jackson Lieutenant Desoto County Sheriff's Department Mississippi
25 Jessie Jackson Assistant Jail Director Delaware County Sheriff's Office Ohio
5 Arthur Jackson Corporal Tulsa County Sheriff's Office Oklahoma
27 Belinda Jackson Booking/Intake Release Lieutentant Brazos County Sheriff's Office Texas
42 LaToya Jackson Lieutenant Tarrant County Sheriff's Office Texas
20 Matthew Jackson Deputy Director of Operations Farmville Detention Center Virginia
22 Rebecca Ann Jackson Deputy Director of Programs Farmville Detention Center Virginia
43 Edwardo Jackson Captain Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
26 Jeffrey M. Jackson Sr. Lieutenant St. Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
5 Maceo Jackson Sr. Lieutenant Scott County Jail Iowa
13 Rachael A. Jacobs Deputy Director of Prisoner Management Naval Consolidated Brig Chesapeake Virginia
28 Kris Jacumin Administrative Captain Berkeley County Detention Center South Carolina
39 Leandra James Jail Administrator Logan County Sheriff's Office Oklahoma
38 Levi Jamison Lieutenant Garland County Sheriff Department Arkansas
23 Joel Janssen Captain Bexar County Sheriff's Office Texas
2 Johnny D. Jaquess Shift Captain/Detention Division Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
42 Tanner Jasper Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
25 Jenny Jenkins Detention Lieutenant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
22 Dexter L. Jenkins Detention Captain Fulton County Sheriff's Office Georgia
14 James Jenkins Lieutenant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
34 Tyeshia Jenkins Assistant Watch Commander Alvin S Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
4 Ron Jenkins Lieutenant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
12 William Jennings Lieutenant Gregg County Sheriff's Office Texas
28 Michael Jennings Lieutenant Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
34 Dennis Jensen Sergeant Ada County Sheriff's Office Idaho
39 Jeremy Jewell Lieutenant Benton County Sheriff's Office Oregon
11 Jeff K. Johnsen Superintendent Cook County Department of Corrections Illinois
2 Terry Johnson Jail Commander Operations Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
BIA1 Kristeena Johnson Corrections Officer III Hualapai Adult Detention Cntr. Arizona
39 Jacob Johnson Sergeant Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
3 Edward J. Johnson Operations Supervisor/Sergeant Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
12 Marvin L. Johnson Judicial Services Sergeant Osceola County Department of Corrections Florida
16 Melissa Johnson Lieutenant Miami- Dade County Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
17 John W. Johnson Captain Miami- Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
22 Kevin L. Johnson Lieutenant LFUCG Division of Community Corrections Kentucky
29 Brian Johnson Sergeant Kent County Sheriff's Department Michigan
26 David Johnson Captain Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
17 Gregory D. Johnson Support Watch Commander New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
1 Jason S. Johnson Captain - Chief of Safety and Security Carroll County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
42 Naima Johnson Assistant Warden Westchester Co. Dept. of Corrections New York
22 Dorothy M Johnson Processing Liuetenant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
39 Jeff Johnson Sergeant Grundy County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
4 Stephen R. Johnson Sergeant Montgomery County Sheriff's Office Texas
42 Chamayne Johnson Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
6 Timothy C. Jones (Lieutenant) Operational Supervisor Lee County Detention Center Alabama
21 Glenn Jones Lieutenant Houston County Sheriff's office Alabama
3 Brandon C. Jones Sergeant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
8 Eddie Jones Lieutenant Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Florida
10 Cassandra Jones Correctional Lieutenant Miami Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
19 Brandon E. Jones Lieutenant Wyandotte County Sheriff's Office Kansas
27 Enjoli Jones Jail Supervisor Joplin Police Department Missouri
BIA3 Marcus Jones Detention Officer Laguna Detention Facility New Mexico
4 David M. Jones Detention Sergeant Rockwall County Sheriff's Office Texas
33 William Jones Lieutenant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
39 Bennie Jones Lieutenant Tarrant County Sheriff Department Texas
41 Bennie Jones Lieutenant Tarrant County Sheriff's Office Texas
41 Mark Jones Sr. Captain Orleans Parish Sheriff's Office Louisiana
15 Robert C. Jordan Sergeant Eaton County Sheriff's Office Michigan
7 Aimee Jordan - Crockett Training Coordinator Dallas County Sheriff's Department Texas
13 Dina S. Jose Administrative Lieutenant San Joaquin County Sheriff's Department California
32 Melvin Joseph Lieutenant Los Angeles Sheriff's Office California
15 Elsie JuDon Detention Lieutenant Broward County Sheriff's Department Florida
28 John Julian Detention Officer Lieutenant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
1 Daniel Junior Correctional Lieutenant Miami-Dade County Corrections and Rehab Florida
34 Matamba Kaalima II Lieutenant Summit County Sheriff's Office Ohio
4 Kevin C. Kaiser Jailor Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
43 Cristos John Kakouras Sergeant York County Detention Center South Carolina
23 Emily Kalman Sergeant - Administrative Kent County Sheriff Department Michigan
36 Nicholas Karafa Assistant Jail Director Delaware County Sheriff's Office Ohio
21 Misha Karakashevich Captain-Detention Operations Denton County Sheriff's Office Texas
1 Martha C. Karr Captain Pierce County Detention and Corrections Center Washington
21 Kally Kasero Detention Sergeant Laguna Detention Facility New Mexico
26 Regina Kearney-Michealson Sergeant Butler County Kansas Detention Facility Kansas
27 Tsuyesva Kelhoyouma Corrections Administrator Ramah Navajo Dept. of Corrections New Mexico
17 David C. Kell Sergeant Gila County Sheriff's Office Arizona
35 Ryan Keller Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Illinois
4 Pamla Keller Sergeant Washoe County Sheriff's Office Nevada
10 Chad A. Keller Captain/Assistant Security Division Commander Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
15 Paul Kelly Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
32 Earl Kelly Sergeant Wayne County Sheriff's Office Ohio
24 Joni M. Kennedy Sergeant Graham County Sheriff's Office Arizona
8 Fredric Wemyss Jr. Kennedy 1st Lieutenant Escambia County Sheriff's Office Florida
34 Craig Kennedy Lieutenant Riley County Police Department Kansas
1 John R. Kennedy Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
17 Erich Kenney Sergeant Gila County Sheriff's Office Arizona
43 Brian Kenney Sergeant Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
9 Eric A. Kent Detention Sergeant Laramie County Sheriff's Office Wyoming
35 Scott Kerr Sergeant McLean County Sheriff's Office Texas
3 Jamey C. Kessinger Assistant Jail Superintendent McLean County Detention Facility Illinois
38 Robert Ketchum Deputy Sheriff Sergeant Roanoke County Sheriff's Office Virginia
8 Tamara I. Key Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections & Rehabilitation Florida
43 Meagan Kilkelly Classification Coordinator Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
21 Daphne D. Killing Correctional Counselor/Program Manager Miami-Dade Corrections & Rehabilitation Department Florida
13 John Kimble Corrections Sergeant Salt River Department of Corrections Arizona
25 Sharon R. King Corrections Lieutenant Houston County Sheriff's Office Alabama
3 Calvin L. King Lieutenant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
4 Billy King Lieutenant Wilson County Sheriff's Office Texas
10 Alice M. King Detention Service Manager (Lieutenant) Dallas County Sheriff's Department Texas
18 Douglas Kingery Deputy Director of Operations Farmville Detention Center Virginia
24 Myrna Kinney Confinement Squad Commander Fairfax County Sheriff's Office Virginia
30 Kimberly Kinsey Captain Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Florida
4 Carl Kirksey Sergeant Houston County Sheriff's Office Alabama
25 Shane Kitchen Assistant Director Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
20 Justin Kitchings Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
33 Aaron Kleinheksel Sergeant Kent County Sheriff's Office Michigan
39 Kris Kline Detention Supervisor Plano Police Department Texas
30 Kimberly Klos Staff Sergeant Baldwin County Sheriff's Office Alabama
6 Michael Klotz Sergeant Eau Claire County Sheriff's Office Wisconsin
10 Shaun Klucznik Operations Lieutenant Hernando County Sheriff's Office Florida
1 Gary C. Klukiewicz Deputy Sheriff Custody Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
38 Anthony Knapp Captain San Joaquin County Sheriff Office California
24 Jeffrey Knight Administrative Lieutenant Middlesex County Department of Corrections New Jersey
23 Clifton L. Knight Chief Deputy Dallas Marshal's Office Texas
40 Christopher Koeppe Correctional Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office Correction Department New York
28 Jeffrey Kolbe Corrections Captain Niagara County Sheriff's Office New York
11 Chad J. Kolitwenzew Assistant Chief of Corrections Kankakee County Sheriff's Office Illinois
30 Nick Kolk Sergeant Kent County Sheriff's Office Michigan
19 Kevin Koller Captain Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
7 Jennifer A. Koropatnicki Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Florida
25 Jerry Kovar Lieutenant Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
36 Jeff Kovar Lieutenant Fort Bend County Sheriff's Office Texas
34 Steve Kowalczyk Lieutenant San Joaquin Sheriff's Office California
29 Rachel Kowalski Lieutenant Rhode Island Department of Corrections Rhode Island
27 Elina Koyawena Detention Sergeant Laguna Detention Facility New Mexico
30 Tim Kraai Lieutenant Kent County Sheriff's Office Michigan
17 Dennis G. Kudro Jr. Sergeant New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
22 Jeremy S. Kurtz Sergeant Montgomery County Sheriff's Office Texas
28 Timothy Laatsch Lieutenant Shelby County Sheriff's Office Alabama
17 Matt Lamanuzzi Sergeant Merrimack County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
32 Stacy Lambert Sergeant Ontario County Sheriff's Office New York
24 Shawn T. Lammer Lieutenant Santa Barbara County Sheriff's Office California
25 Doreen Lancaster Sergeant Hualapai Juvenile Detention Arizona
12 Eddie Lance Captain Transylvania County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
14 Lea Land Lieutenant Navajo County Sheriff's Office Arizona
41 Chris Land Sergeant Hamilton County Sheriff's Office Indiana
42 Jennifer I. Lane Sergeant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
10 Tim Langelier Executive Lieutenant Broward County Sheriff's Office Florida
12 Donald W. Langley Community Corrections Manager (Captain) Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
16 Luis Lara Sergeant Benton County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
21 Delvert Largo Corrections Sergeant Navajo Nation Dept. of Corrections Arizona
30 Lucy Larkins Sergeant Hendry County Sheriff's Office Florida
17 Vito LaSala Captain Middlesex County Department of Corrections New Jersey
33 Melissa Last Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
BIA1 Tyler Lastiyano Corrections Administrator Zuni Dept. of Corrections New Mexico
3 Shawn Laughlin Administrative Supervisor-Sergeant Broomfield Police Department Detention and Training Center Colorado
25 Joshua B. Laughter Detention Sergeant Transylvania County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
36 Domenico Laurenza Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Florida
1 Angela F. Lawrence Administrative Security Lieutenant Miami-Dade County Corrections and Rehab Florida
8 Christinia R. Lea Lieutenant Butler County Detention Kansas
BIA2 Warren LeBeau Supervisory Correctional Specialist BIA-OJS-DOC South Dakota
5 Dean Lee Lieutenant Salt River Department of Corrections Arizona
4 Anthony Lee Sergeant-Jail Operations Mesa County Sheriff's Office Colorado
36 Adam Lee III Assistant Chief Jailer Fulton County Sheriff's Office Georgia
22 Tynika Legette Lieutenant Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
2 Keith M. Lehman Sergeant/Jail Operations Manager Wayne County Sheriff Department Indiana
2 Kevin J. Lehman Corporal/Shift Supervisor Wayne County Sheriff Department Indiana
14 Matthew Leith Lieutenant Burlington County Corrections Department New Jersey
26 Amy Leleux Administrative Lieutenant Tom Green County Jail Texas
43 Andrew John Leonard Sergeant Collin County Sheriff's Office Texas
23 Maurice Leone Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
14 Rudy Lepe Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
20 Rocco Lepore Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
27 Aaron Levrets Detention Officer Lieutenant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
4 Malena A. Lewellyn Operations Lieutenant Rockwall County Sheriff's Office Texas
13 Shane J. Lewis Lieutenant Escambia County Sheriff's Office Florida
BIA3 Charish Lewis Lead Detention Officer Choctaw Detention Center Mississippi
6 Jennifer Lewman-Davis Sergeant (Administrative Assistant) Walker County Sheriff's Office Texas
43 Erika Leyva Sergeant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
3 Charles L'Hommedieu Lieutenant Suffolk County Sheriff's Office New York
29 Nichua Liaci Sergeant Warren County Correctional Facility New Jersey
10 David Linderholm Training and Compliance Manager Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
37 Chris Lininger Captain Humboldt County Sheriff's Office Nevada
13 La'Sanda J. Linzy Lieutenant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
1 John A. LiPari III Deputy Sheriff Jailer Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
18 Timothy Lippett Watch Commander Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
30 Mark Lipsey Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
2 Lee Little Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
18 Scott Little Lieutenant Hunterdon County Division of Corrections New Jersey
26 Tavis Little Captain Lawrence County Sheriff's Office South Dakota
40 Aaron Livergood Lieutenant Niagara County Sheriff's Office New York
28 Tawanna Livingston Detention Officer Lieutenant Fulton County Sheriff's Office Georgia
39 Todd Lloyd Captain Middle River Regional Jail Virginia
21 Matthew C. Lockhart Lieutenant Sullivan County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
26 Dwayne Lockhart Major-Jail Administrator Southwest Virgina Regional Jail Authority-Abingdon Facility Virginia
12 Jason Logsdon Sergeant Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
4 Sidney Long Lieutenant Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
15 Laurie A. Long Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Florida
18 Brandon Loper Lieutenant Ellis County Sheriff's Office Texas
21 Richard A Lopez Sergeant Imperial County Sheriff's Office California
11 Isidro Lopez Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
18 Glenda Lopez Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
25 Benjamin Lopez Corrections Supervisor Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
30 Jacob Lopez Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
41 Carlos Lopez Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Department Florida
15 Lisa Lopez Detention Sergeant Harris County Sheriff's Office Texas
18 Salome Lopez Lieutenant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
5 Heather Lough Captain Bernalillo County Detention Center New Mexico
6 David Loury Sergeant Ontario County Sheriff's Office New York
22 Christopher Love Lieutenant Madison County Detention Facility Alabama
1 Wayne M. Lovett Admissions Manager Douglas County Corrections Nebraska
34 Edna Lucas Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
10 Christopher Luginbuhl Detention Officer Lieutenant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
BIA3 Gary Lujan Sergeant Laguna Detention Facility New Mexico
21 Ezzard Luke Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
4 Stephanie Lyons Lieutenant Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
BIA1 Wanda L. Lyons Detention Admin. Red Lake Detention Services Minnesota
BIA2 Dana J. Lyons Sr. Adult Dentention Manager Red Lake Detention Services Minnesota
BIA1 Milissa Mace Detention Sergeant Pascua Yaqui Police Dept. Arizona
28 Hugo Macias Lieutenant Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
BIA1 Robin Mack Sergeant Gila River Dept. of Rehabilitation & Supervision Arizona
30 Norman Mack Captain Leon County Detention Facility Florida
11 Frank C. Mack III Captain Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
14 April Mackey Sergeant Transylvania County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
BIA1 Dale Macktima Supv. Correctional Spec. BIA-OJS-Winnebago Agency Nebraska
38 Melissa Maglio Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Florida
33 Sasha Mahoney Corporal Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
1 Mona C. Malensek Inmate Services Manager Jefferson County Sheriff's Office Colorado
19 Jimmy Malmay Lieutenant Montgomery County Sheriff's Office Texas
27 Jerry D Mann Quartermaster Transylvania County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
34 Sonia Manning Lieutenant San Diego Sheriff's Department California
34 James Marcellino Captain Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Florida
35 Justin Marinari Sergeant Brazos County Detention Center Texas
27 Falando Marion Jail Administrator Marshall County Sheriff's Office Mississippi
1 Richard Marquez Correctional Lieutenant Miami-Dade County Corrections and Rehab Florida
4 Thomas Eugene Marsh Lieutenant Houston County Sheriff's Office Alabama
19 Matthew Marsteller Assistant Administrator Blue Ridge Regional Jail Authority Virginia
7 Paul Martel Corporal Rockwall County Detention Center Texas
1 Romina F. Martin Assistant Correction Administrator Tohono O'odham Nation Corrections Arizona
BIA3 Paul R. Martin Jail Administrator AK-Chin Police Department Arizona
18 Chante' Marie Martin Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Florida
19 Michael Martin Captain Orange County Corrections Florida
29 Jonathan Q. Martin Correctional Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Department Florida
34 Jerry Martin Captain Orleans Parish Sheriff's Office Louisiana
28 Greg Martin Assistant Jail Administrator Guadalupe County Adult Detention Center Texas
40 Steven Martinez Lieutenant San Joaquin Sheriff's Office California
29 Vanessa Martinez Detentions Sergeant Eagle County Sheriffs Office Colorado
37 Joseph Martinez Sergeant Weld County Sheriff's Office Colorado
28 Enrique Martinez Captain Guadalupe County Adult Detention Center Texas
36 Christopher Martinez Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
39 Mane' Martirosyan Sergeant Louisville Metro Dept. of Corrections Kentucky
22 LaKeisha Massenburg Lieutenant Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
25 Herman I Massenburg Jr. Lieutenant Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
24 Tracey N. Mathewes Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
41 Terrence Mathews Inmate Services Administrator Miami Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
43 Jaci Matlock Sergeant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
24 Michael Maxwell Sergeant Kent County Sheriff's Department Michigan
24 Brenda L. Maynard Lieutenant Santa Barbara County Sheriff's Office California
14 Jonathan Kris McCall Operations Lieutenant Transylvania County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
40 Christopher McCarthy Sergeant Apache County Sheriff's Office Arizona
24 Omar W. McClain Lieutenant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
16 Melissa McClellan Lieutenant Oakland County Sheriff's Office Michigan
19 Jeremy McCombs Lieutenant Denton County Sheriff's Office Texas
31 Jenny McCook Lieutenant Broward Sheriff's Office Florida
24 Mark A. McCorkle Commander Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
24 Thomas McCormick Sergeant McLean County Sheriff's Department Illinois
2 Patrick D. McCosh Lieutenant - Special Units Larimer County Sheriff's Office - Detention Center Colorado
29 Terry McCraw Assistant Chief Deputy Collin County Sheriff's Office Texas
23 Diane McCuistion Commander Kent City Police Department Washington
37 Shem McCulloch Classification Sergeant Ada County Sheriff's Office Idaho
11 Darryl McCullough Sergeant Brevard County Sheriff's Office Florida
14 Tracy McCullough Lieutenant Wyandotte County Sheriff's Department Kansas
37 Tami McCullough Captain Collin County Sheriff's Office Texas
14 Tamara McDiarmid Sergeant Kent County Sheriff's Department Michigan
26 Christina McDowell Sergeant Franklin County Sheriff's Office Ohio
30 Carissa McFaddin Captain Banks County Sheriff's Office Georgia
6 Jon Michael McGinnis Detention Service Manager Dallas County Sheriff's Office Texas
23 James. P McGowan Captain Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
2 Mark McGowin Administrative Captain Harrison County Sheriff's Department Mississippi
19 Michael McKee Lieutenant St. Charles County Department of Corrections Missouri
30 Marcie McMahill Director Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
7 William McMahon Lieutenant St. Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
15 Edward McMahon Sheriff New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
37 Connie McMillan Lieutenant York County Detention Center South Carolina
16 Joseph McNamara Correctional Captain Riverside County Sheriff's Office California
43 Matthew McNeely Lieutenant Marion County Sheriff's Office Florida
34 Dominick McNew Sr. Sergeant Atlantic County Dept. of Public Safety: Division of Adult Detention New Jersey
21 Timothy F. McWilliams Custody Lieutenant Santa Barbara County Sheriff's Office California
32 Crystal Meadows Sergeant Davie County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
42 Jared A. Medrano Assistant Jail Administrator Comal County Sheriff's Office Texas
29 Daniel Meehan Lieutenant Passaic County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
38 Melinda Meeks Jail Administrator Grundy County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
23 Michael Mello Shift Sergeant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
43 Keith Melton Lieutenant Saint Johns County Sheriff's Office Florida
13 Benjamin Mendoza Lieutenant Dona Ana County Detention Center New Mexico
38 Niceforo Mendoza Jr. Lieutenant Collin County Sheriff's Office Texas
BIA3 Michael Merrill Correctional Sergeant Shoshone Bannock Tribal Corrections Idaho
43 William Robert Merritt Correctional Program Specialist Department of the Interior-BIA Minnesota
33 Matthew Mertens Lieutenant Polk County Sheriff's Office Iowa
43 Ralph Messura Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
1 Steve Metzger Sergeant/Training Officer Yellowstone County Detention Facility Montana
13 Fred W. Meyer III Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
17 Amber Michalski Records Office Manager Douglas County Department of Corrections Nebraska
3 Roberta Miguel Corrections Sergeant Tohono O'Odham Corrections Arizona
17 Naconna Miller Sergeant Benton County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
24 Sunny Miller Lieutenant Garland County Detention Center Arkansas
25 Scott E. Miller Commander Adams County Sheriff's Office Colorado
33 Tina Miller Sergeant Saline County Sheriff's Office Kansas
41 Timothy Miller Jail Commander Stark County Sheriff's Office Ohio
25 Richard Miller Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
BIA3 Clarice Miner Supervisory Correctional officer Crow Correctional Facility Montana
4 Stacie L. Mitchell Corrections Lieutenant Salt River Department of Corrections Arizona
5 Jeff Mitchell Major Clayton County Sheriff's Office Georgia
11 Rico Mitchell Lieutenant Louisville Metro Corrections Department Kentucky
16 Doug Mitchell Commander Carrollton Police Department Texas
24 James Mitchell Sergeant Brazos County Sheriff's Office Texas
29 Randy Mlejnek Sergeant Kent County Sheriff's Department Michigan
27 Christian Mojica Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
6 Bobby Moll Sergeant Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
32 Jose Monarez Lieutenant El Paso County Sheriff's Office Texas
15 Ariel A. Monge Lieutenant Cochise County Sheriff's Office Arizona
38 Eric Montalvo Sergeant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
4 Ruben Montaņo Commander Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
28 Michael Montgomery Lieutenant Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
15 Chawana M. Moore Lieutenant New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
34 Corey Moore Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
7 Robert L. Moore Jail Director Shelby County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
38 Donald Moore Jail Administrator Shelby County Sheriff's Office Texas
28 Kermit Moore Lieutenant Shift Commander Roanoke County Sheriff's Office Virginia
20 Kelita Moore Lieutenant Houston County Sheriff's office Alabama
39 John Moore Jr. Detention Captain Mecklenburg County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
31 Donna Moore-Brown Sergeant Kent County Sheriff's Office Michigan
BIA2 Zollie Moran Corrections Officer Rosebud Sioux Tribe (RST) Corrections Department South Dakota
24 Audey D. Moree Chief of Security Farmville Detention Center Virginia
36 Marcus Moreno Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
3 Trevor John Morganti Classification Manager Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
13 Stephanie Morgerson Captain LFUCG - Division of Community Corrections Kentucky
17 Aaron Morrell Sergeant Ontario County Sheriff's Office New York
20 Darlyn Morris Captain Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Florida
31 Alicia Morris Lieutenant Miami Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
35 Mark Mosqueda Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
29 Roger Mottley Jr. Sergeant Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
2 Kimberly A. Moule Lieutenant San Joaquin Sheriff's Office California
31 Marvetta Mouzon Supervisor Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
8 Washava Moye Watch Commander Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
8 Malik Muhammad Training Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Department Florida
5 Perry Mull Lieutenant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
21 Wayne Mumford Sergeant Louisville Metro Corrections Kentucky
33 Jennilee Muncy Sergeant Franklin County Sheriff's Office Ohio
43 Brian Munsee Sergeant Navajo County Sheriff's Office Arizona
19 Drew Munson Sergeant Rockwall County Sheriff's Office Texas
14 Michael Murphy Sergeant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
23 Octavia Murray Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Florida
31 Sharonda Murrell Lieutenant Hudson County Department of Corrections and Rehabilitation New Jersey
39 Regina Murrieta Sergeant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
11 Charles Mutch Detention Section Supervisor City of Carrollton Police Department Texas
35 Chadwick Myatt Sergeant Davidson County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
29 Ronaldo Myers Director Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
8 Isaac (Ike) Nail Sergeant Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
33 Nathan Nale Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
9 Tish Nalls Captain Hudson County Department of Corrections New Jersey
3 Jim T. Navarro Corrections Administrator Tohono O'Odham Corrections Arizona
18 Vickki Nedd Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Florida
15 Angela D. Neely Executive Officer Broward County Sheriff's Department Florida
8 Michael Anthony Negron Lieutenant Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
38 David Nelson Sergeant Shelby County Sheriff's Office Alabama
BIA2 Jonathan R. Nelson Juvenile Operations Manager San Carlos Adult/Juvenile Rehab & Dentention Cntr. Arizona
31 Christopher Neuendorff Chief Warrant Officer 2 Naval Consolidated Brig Chesapeake Virginia
3 Mark Neumen Lieutenant Kent County Sheriff's Office Michigan
25 Brian Newby Assistant Jail Administrator Jack County Sheriff's Office Texas
1 Scott R. Nibbelink Sergeant Kent County Correctional Facility Michigan
8 Edgar Nieves Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections & Rehabilitation Florida
28 Larry Nixon Warden Autauga County Sheriff Office Alabama
5 Michael Noland Sergeant Rockwall County Sheriff's Office Texas
22 Mark J. North Jail Administrator Gregg County Sheriff's Office Texas
1 Andrew E. Nunnally Correctional Facility Manager Waukesha County Sheriff's Department Wisconsin
27 Patrick O'Brien Staff Development Sergeant Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
7 Daniel J. O'Brien Lieutenant St. Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
24 Kevin O'Farrell Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
17 Lynni O'Haver Lieutenant Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
4 Lenny O'Keefe Training Coordinator-Lieutenant Merrimack County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
15 Genny Olivas Lieutenant Dona Ana County Detention Center New Mexico
6 Debra Oliver-Hammons ACA Accreditation Manager Shelby County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
9 Shawn B. Olsen Detention Sergeant Laramie County Sheriff's Office Wyoming
12 Jeannie Olson Elliott Correction Supervisor Chinle Department of Correction Arizona
41 John O'Neill Sergeant Eagle County Sheriff's Office Colorado
9 Andy J. Ordonia Lieutenant Escambia County Sheriff's Office Florida
24 Patrick J. O'Reilly Jr. Sergeant Belknap County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
35 Harry Orr Captain Jasper County Detention Center Wisconsin
30 Ramon Ortega Corporal Imperial County Sheriff's Office California
14 Artemio G. Ortiz Jr. Lieutenant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
19 Josue' Ortolaza Lieutenant Camden County Department of Corrections New Jersey
26 David O'Sullivan Lieutenant Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
36 Debbie Otwell Administrative Services Manager Douglas County Department of Corrections Nebraska
12 Barry Owens Detention Lieutenant Escambia County Sheriff's Office Florida
1 Brian (Wade) Pacheco Alternative Sentencing Unit - Work Release Manager Mesa County Sheriff's Office Colorado
32 Tyler Packer Sergeant Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
2 Graham Packham Lieutenant/Shift Commander Hamilton County Sheriff's Department Indiana
5 Mark Packowski Sergeant Eaton County Sheriff's Office Michigan
30 Diego Padilla Lieutenant Passaic County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
40 Michael Page Sergeant Montgomery County Sheriff's Office Texas
41 Shawn Pak Lieutenant Franklin County Sheriff's Office Ohio
22 Melissa Palelli Quality Assurance Manager Merrimack County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
5 Ronald A. Pallack Admnistration Supervisor Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
41 Nick Pallak Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
19 Deana Paloranta Corporal Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
14 Donald Panarello Correctional Officer Lieutenant Rhode Island Department of Corrections Rhode Island
30 Asa Paris Deputy Administrator Mercer County Corrections Center New Jersey
36 Janet Parker Sergeant Shelby County Sheriff's Office Alabama
27 Michael D. Parker Support Services Corporal Laramie County Sheriff's Department Wyoming
21 Michael Parks Lieutenant Colville Tribal Corrections Washington
16 Melinda Parsley Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
BIA3 Clint Paschall Acting Supervisory Correctional Officer BIA-OJS-Wind River Agency Wyoming
34 Dennis Pass Captain Rockdale County Sheriff's Office Georgia
20 Brently Kyle Passmore Detention Sergeant Transylvania County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
40 Joseph Patchen Sergeant Humboldt County Sheriff's Office Nevada
9 Michelle Patrick Shift Sergeant Brevard County Sheriff's Office Florida
26 Charles Patrick Major Wyandotte County Sheriff's Office Kansas
29 Jeannie Patrick Lieutenant Southwest Virginia Regional Jail Authority Virginia
8 Kandyce L. Patrick-Gross Lieutenant Newport News Sheriff's Office Virginia
33 Brent Patterson Chief Investigator Madison County Sheriff's Office Alabama
30 Dawn Patterson Lieutenant Rockdale County Sheriff's Office Georgia
22 Andrew Patterson Corporal Transylvania County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
3 Teresa Patterson Lieutenant Titus County Sheriff's Office Texas
42 Thomas Philip Paul Operations Lieutenant San Juan County Adult Detention Center New Mexico
13 Paul A. Pavese Lieutenant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
BIA2 Andrea M. Payne Sergeant Shoshone-Bannock Tribal Corrections Idaho
27 Kevin Payne Sergeant Lubbock County Detention Center Texas
11 Lisa Peck Sergeant Mesa County Sheriff's Office Colorado
31 Emily Pedigo Captain Tarrant County Sheriff's Office Texas
21 Matthew Pedone Detective Sergeant Ocean County Department of Corrections New Jersey
10 Mark D. Pellock Detention Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
3 Nelda S. Pena Sergeant Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
16 Joshua Pennell Captain South Correctional Entity Washington
14 Keith Penry Lieutenant Douglas County Sheriff's Office Colorado
22 Brian J Peranteaux Corporal Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
1 Andrew Pereiro Deputy Warden of Administration New York City Department of Correction New York
37 Christopher Perepiczka Commander Collin County Sheriff's Office Texas
40 Christopher Perepiczka Commander Collin County Sheriff's Office Texas
21 Anita Perez Sergeant Hualapai Juvenile Detention Arizona
27 Amaury A. Perez Lieutenant Miami Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
33 Liz Perez Supervisor Henderson Police Department Nevada
31 Marcos Perez Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
27 Charalie Anne Perkins Detention Lieutenant Navajo County Sheriff's Office Arizona
5 Willie Perry Detention Lieutenant Saint Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
34 Michael Perry Lieutenant York County Sheriff's Office Maine
17 Penny Perry Major Franklin County Sheriff's Office Ohio
23 Melinda Peterson Sergeant Houston County Sheriff's Office Jail Division Alabama
10 Scott M. Peterson Sergeant Eagle County Sheriff's Office Colorado
32 Dave Petrocelli Lieutenant Los Angeles Sheriff's Office California
BIA2 Lorna R. Pettigrew-Garner Lead Juvenile Correctional Officer BIA-UTC Mountain Agency Colorado
24 Brett W. Pezzella Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
29 Kristen Phillips Sergeant Navajo Nation Department of Corrections - Chinle Corrections Arizona
32 John Phillips Sergeant McLennan County Sheriff's Office Texas
23 Mike Pickett Sergeant Bonneville County Sheriff's Office Idaho
10 Erin Pigrum Shift Lieutenant Shelby County Sheriff's Department Tennessee
BIA2 Tino Pisia Corporal Nisqually Washington
1 Steven M. Pizzala Sergeant - Jail Manager Ogemaw County Sheriff's Office Michigan
29 George Pizzo Sergeant Camden County Correctional Facility New Jersey
7 Bernadette Platts Lieutenant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
7 Brent Plenty Bull Compliance Officer Oglala Sioux Tribe-Department of Public Safety South Dakota
1 Lisa Plowman Sergeant/Shift Supervisor Kent County Correctional Facility Michigan
11 Joseph D. Plowman Sergeant Court Security/Extraditions Kent County Sheriff's Department Michigan
23 Tania E. Plunkett Lieutenant Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
BIA3 Jaime Poncho Detention Sergeant Laguna Detention Facility New Mexico
18 Shane Poole Captain Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
24 Jaime L. Popik First Lieutenant Fairfax County Sheriff's Office Virginia
19 Joseph Ryan Poplardo Sergeant Gerald Tex Fox Justice Center North Dakota
37 Phillip Popovitch III Correctional Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
20 Justin Porter Captain Dona Ana Detention Center New Mexico
37 Glenn Powell Captain Orleans Parish Sheriff's Office Louisiana
20 Leslie Powell Jr. Sergeant Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
40 Christopher Poynter Sergeant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
26 Josh Prehm Corporal Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
37 Latresha President Executive Office Lieutenant Broward Sheriff's Office Florida
41 Nadia Pressley Jail Administrator Williamsburg County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
4 Donald Pressnell Captain Dallas County Sheriff's Department Texas
BIA3 Robbin Preston Corretions Lieutenant Tuba City Corrections Arizona
11 Scott Prevost Sergeant Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
29 Casey Price Sergeant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
22 Mathew Proctor Sergeant McLean County Sheriff's Department Illinois
19 Howard Proske Sergeant Harris County Sheriff's Office Texas
15 Will Puentes Lieutenant Keogh- Dwyer Correctional Facility New Jersey
8 Chad M. Puglise Sergeant Eagle County Sheriff's Office Colorado
36 Daniel Quam Captain Fort Bend County Sheriff's Office Texas
1 Charles (Rocky) Quertermous Administrative Lieutenant Montgomery County Sheriff's Office Texas
4 James Quigley Sergeant Eaton County Sheriff's Office Michigan
28 Patrice Quinn Lieutenant Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Florida
4 Ramiro Quiroga Corrections Lieutenant Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
14 Ian Rachal Lieutenant Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
22 Michael Rafter Lieutenant/Accredition and Compliance Washington County Detention Center Maryland
6 Donald L. Raiger Senior Justice Research Consultant Pennsylvania Commission on Crime & Delinquency Pennsylvania
21 Carl Rainear Jr. Captain Cumberland County Department of Corrections New Jersey
16 Bruce Raley Sergeant St. Mary's County Sheriff's Office Maryland
15 James Ramirez Sergeant Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
21 Patricia A. Ramsey Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
17 Erik Ramsey Captain Butler County Sheriff's Office Kansas
5 Michelle A. Ramsey Corporal Tulsa County Sheriff's Office Oklahoma
4 Jeffery R. Ramseyer Corrections Sergeant Tohono O'Odham Nation Corrections Arizona
10 Frank Reagan Corrections Captain Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
32 Dana Recktenwald Lieutenant Davie County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
38 Kristen Reddick Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
17 Keith William Reed Jail Commander Houston County Sheriff's Office Alabama
33 Harold Reed Lieutenant Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
23 Natasha M. Reese Sergeant Miami-Dade Corrections & Rehabilitation Department Florida
38 Kristene Reeves Sergeant McLennan County Sheriff's Office Texas
41 Antonio Reid Corrections Lieutenant Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
43 Victor Reid Lieutenant Rappahannock Regional Jail Virginia
41 Stephanie Reneau Lieutenant McLennan County Sheriff's Office Texas
42 Stephanie Reneau Lieutenant McLennan County Sheriff's Office Texas
39 Charlene Renfro Corporal Hualapai Juvenile Detention & Rehabilitation Center Arizona
24 Mandy Kay Rennie Sergeant Franklin County Sheriff's Office Ohio
27 Theresa Reno Sergeant Eagle County Sheriff's Office Colorado
40 Brian Reno Sergeant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
38 Daniel Renz Lieutenant Cassia County Sheriff's Office Idaho
22 Robert N. Repstine Sergeant Butler County Sheriff's Office Kansas
12 Jack Reusser Detention Housing Sergeant Tulsa County Sheriff's Office Oklahoma
7 William E. Rex Lieutenant Seminole County Sheriff's Office Florida
27 Jonathan Reyes Assistant Jail Administrator Hendry County Sheriff's Office Florida
41 Michelle Reyes Detention Captain Bexar County Sheriff's Office Texas
28 Henry Reyes Chief Deputy/Housing - Assistant Jail Administrator Tarrant County Sheriff's Office Texas
6 Larry D. Reynolds Detention Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
17 Tonya M. Reynolds Detention Officer Corporal New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
42 Joshua Rhodes Corporal Hualapai Juvenile Detention & Rehabilitation Center Arizona
10 Darrin Rice Sergeant Washoe County Sheriff's Office Nevada
22 Angela Rice Sergeant Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
12 Jan D. Rich Lieutenant Escambia County Sheriff's Office Florida
19 Tim Rich Captain Denton County Sheriff's Office Texas
33 Stephen Richard Sergeant Passaic County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
11 Beth Richards Assistant Jail Administrator Collier County Sheriff's Office Florida
13 Jeremiah R. Richards Senior Sergeant Montgomery County Sheriff's Office Texas
36 Eddison Ricketts Captain Broward County Sheriff's Office Florida
33 Christopher Rickman Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
31 Erik Riddell Lieutenant Aiken County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
33 Kimberly Riggans Lieutenant Pasco Sheriff's Office Florida
15 Corey Ringenberg Sergeant Court Officer Supervisor Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
27 Laura Rivera Correctional Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Department Florida
21 Angela Rizzo Lieutenant Sonoma County Sheriff's Office California
43 Terry Robbs Sergeant Grayson County Sheriff's Office Texas
15 Travis C. Robinson Assistant Division Commander New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
12 Patrick Robinson Sergeant Washoe County Sheriff's Office Nevada
15 Gregory Robinson Lieutenant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
33 Clifford Robinson Jail Administrator Hockley County Sheriff's Office Texas
31 Robert Roderick Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
15 Enrique Rodriguez Captain Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
23 Melissa Rodriguez Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections & Rehabilitation Department Florida
42 Reynaldo Rodriguez Captain Wharton County Sheriff's Office Texas
38 Kevin Roe Lieutenant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
11 Patricia G. Rogers Shift Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
2 Leo C. Rogers Captain/Director of Operations York County Sheriff's Office Maine
18 Carmelita Rogers Lieutenant Douglas County Department of Corrections Nebraska
23 Travis L. Rogers Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
7 Jaden Rojewski Sergeant Hall County Department of Corrections Nebraska
BIA3 Leonard Romo Jr. Training Sergeant Hualapai Juvenile Detention & Rehabilitation Center Arizona
BIA3 Melissa Root Sergeant Shoshone Bannock Tribal Corrections Idaho
37 Christopher Rose Sergeant Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
36 Lashanda Ross Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
31 Ryan Ross Captain Charles County Sheriff's Office Maryland
9 Catrena R. Ross Captain Beaufort County Sherriff's Office North Carolina
9 Yvette Rouse Lieutenant Cumberland County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
13 Sara A. Roush Jail Operations Supervisor Pitkin County Sheriff's Office Colorado
6 Craig T. Rowe Warden Washington County Sheriff's Office Maryland
BIA2 Tawnya Rowland Lead Correctional Officer Crow Agency Montana
19 Paul Rowley Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Florida
37 Jonathan Scott Rowser Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
40 Michel Roy Lieutenant Galveston County Sheriff's Office Texas
39 Jeremy Rudy Lieutenant Blount County Sheriff's Office Alabama
12 Victor R. Ruiz Lieutenant Osceola County Department of Corrections Florida
18 Michael Runyan Sergeant Coconino County Sheriff's Office Arizona
7 Scott Rushing Lieutenant Yavapai County Sheriff's Office Arizona
9 John J. Russell Operations Captain Wyandotte County Sheriff's Office Kansas
2 Bobby D. Russell Deputy Superintendent Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
20 Michael M. Russo Captain Bergen County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
9 Joseph G. Ryals Detention Lieutenant Escambia County Sheriff's Office Florida
2 Kevin Ryan Lieutenant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
39 Juan Saenz Lieutenant Hays County Sheriff's Office Texas
BIA3 Tyrone Sakeva Acting Lead Correctional BIA-OJS-Hopi Agency Arizona
20 Ruben Salcido Lieutenant Dona Ana Detention Center New Mexico
25 Hilario Salinas Detention Administrator Los Alamos County Detention Center New Mexico
20 Joshua Salmon Major Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
32 Shannon Salser Sergeant Roanoke County Sheriff's Office Virginia
5 Emma J. Salters (Hennix) Training Division Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
21 Sondra Sams Lieutenant Harris County Sheriff's Office Texas
34 Frederick Samuel Sr. Lieutenant Hill-Finklea Detention Center South Carolina
37 Elizabeth Sanchez Detentions Sergeant Eagle County Sheriff's Office Colorado
21 George Sanchez Lieutenant Broward County Sheriff's Office Florida
29 Omar Sanchez Sergeant/Manager Rockwall Sheriff's Office Texas
2 Earnestine Sanders Detention Service Manager (Lieutenant) Dallas County Sheriff's Office Texas
29 Ronald Sanders Lieutenant Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
29 William (Bill) Sanders Lieutenant Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
24 Andrew Sandor Sergeant Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
BIA1 Ann Sandoval Corporal Salt River Dept. of Corrections Arizona
21 Juan I. Sandoval Captain Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
BIA3 Crawford Sankey Lead Corrections Officer BIA-OJS-Northern Cheyenne Agency Montana
19 Penelope Sapp Lieutenant Kitsap County Sheriff's Office Washington
28 Chad Sarmento Sergeant/Administrative Jail Services Bureau Ada County Sheriff's Office Idaho
BIA2 Lillian Satala Lead Correctional Officer BIA-Eastern Nevada Agency Nevada
BIA3 Joseph Saul Acting Supervisory Correctional Officer BIA-OJS-Fort Totten Agency North Dakota
8 Lloyd (Bud) Saults Sergeant Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
30 Michael Sawyer Captain Mecklenburg County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
31 Howard Sawyers Jail Superintendent Walworth County Sheriff's Office Wisconsin
17 Steven Sax Jail Superintendent Walworth County Sheriff's Office Wisconsin
29 Clint Schell Sergeant Rockwall County Detention Center Texas
22 Robert Schlegel Lieutenant Broward County Sheriff's Office Florida
23 Nita Schmidt Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
43 Kenneth Schreiner Jr. Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
28 Thomas Schroeder Sergeant McLean County Sheriff's Office Illinois
14 Robert W. Schultz Administrative Lieutenant Kankakee County Sheriff's Office Illinois
6 Frank M. Schumann Lieutenant Washoe County Sheriff's Office Nevada
25 Shalonda D. Scott Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
16 Jarod Joseph Scott Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
1 Cody J. Scott Captain Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
34 Desha Scott Lieutenant Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
30 Maria Scruggs Administrative Supervisor Orange County Corrections Florida
BIA3 Tia Seaboy Lead Correctional Officer BIA-OJS Lower Brule Justice Center South Dakota
2 Matthew Searles Detention Division Commander Navajo County Sheriff's Office Arizona
9 Darrel Scott Sedbrook Captain Oklahoma County Sheriff's Office Oklahoma
43 Scott Seevers Sergeant Licking County Sheriff's Office Ohio
41 Jennifer Segura Lieutenant Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
30 Fritz Sejuste Operations Farmville Detention Center Virginia
9 Thomas Seling Sergeant Oakland County Sheriff's Office Michigan
11 Lori L. Seog Chief of Programs and Services Merrimack County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
33 Michael Sepulvado Captain Collin County Sheriff's Office Texas
27 Trevor Sergeant Sergeant Ontario County Sheriff's Office - Corrections Bureau New York
19 James Todd Sharp Sergeant Benton County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
BIA1 Wendy Shaw Lead Correctional Officer BIA-OJS-Eastern NV Agency Nevada
28 Tyrone Shaw Jr. Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
31 Christopher Shellard Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
10 Aaron Shepherd Lieutenant Ada County Sheriff's Office Idaho
29 Sidra Sherrod-Strong Lieutenant Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
40 Niquinia Sherwood Security Operations Lieutenant Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
6 Rodney Shoap Deputy Sheriff - Special Projects Supervisor Williamson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
39 Amber Shonebarger Sergeant Delaware County Sheriff's Office Ohio
16 Joli Rish Shumpert Lieutenant Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
42 Allison Shuster Sergeant Edgefield County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
2 Jason Michael Sides Sergeant Marquette County Sheriff's Office Michigan
9 Duane T. Simon Administrative Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
37 Michael Simpson Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
43 Anthony Sincaglia Lieutenant Passaic County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
31 Drew Sisco Lieutenant Pickens County Sheriff's Office South Carolina
38 Zane Sisneros Sergeant Pitkin County Sheriff's Office Colorado
21 Lanny Siyuja Sergeant Hualapai Juvenile Detention Arizona
33 Tarsha Smalls Lieutenant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
22 Brandon Smith Executive Lieutenant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
16 Paula Smith Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
35 Joshua Smith Sergeant Walworth County Sheriff's Office Louisiana
20 Danny Smith Administrative Lieutenant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
40 Janet Smith Sergeant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
13 Rhonda Smith Chief Deputy New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
6 Christian H. Smith Lieutenant Ontario County Sheriff's Office New York
26 Willie Smith Captain Western Virgina Regional Jail Virginia
31 Jeffrey Smith Lieutenant Riverside Regional Jail Authority Virginia
27 Derrick Smith Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
33 Danielle Smith Sergeant Camden County Correctional Facility New Jersey
9 Aaron Smoyer Sergeant Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
27 Michael J. Smucker Sergeant Wayne County Sheriff's Office Ohio
BIA1 Richard Solano Corporal Fremont County Sheriff's Office Colorado
6 Michael J. Sorenson Juvenile/Training Lieutenant Laramie County Sheriff's Department Wyoming
BIA2 Manuel Sotomayor Sergeant Tohono O'odham Nation Corretions Arizona
40 Gloria Soto-Meza Lieutenant San Diego Sheriff's Department California
33 Joshua Soucier Corporal Imperial County Sheriff's Office California
14 Julianna E. Soudatt Corrections Clerical Manager Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
5 Robert H. Sowell Major Clayton County Sheriff's Office Georgia
32 Shane Sowell Inspector Texas Commission on Jail Standards Texas
34 Jon Spang Lieutenant Kenton County Detention Center Kentucky
26 Kevin M. Spaulding Chief Deputy Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
43 Joshua Spencer Corrections Lieutenant Riley County Police Department Kansas
1 Jeffrey R. Spicer Corrections Sgt./Shift Supervisor Clinton County Sheriff's Office Michigan
18 Jessica Spruill Detention Sergeant New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
22 William C. Squires Lieutenant J. Reuben Long Detention Center South Carolina
34 Shawn Stapleton Lieutenant Garland County Detention Center Arkansas
40 Jeffrey Stark Sergeant Humboldt County Sheriff's Office Nevada
41 Trenica Steele Captain Orleans Parish Sheriff's Office Louisiana
BIA3 David Stensland Captain Gerald Tex Fox Justice Center North Dakota
BIA3 Carolyn Stephens Lead Detention Officer Choctaw Detention Center Mississippi
25 James Stephenson Lieutenant Galveston County Sheriff's Department Texas
29 Teresa Stevens Lieutenant Hernando County Sheriff's Office Florida
BIA1 Bret A. Stevenson Corrections Corporal Salt River Dept. of Corrections Arizona
11 Colby Stewart Correctional Sergeant Imperial County Sheriff's Office California
11 Cindy K. Stinson Operations Sergeant Lubbock County Detention Center Texas
33 Richard Stokes Captain Bossier Parish Sheriff's Department Louisiana
17 Derek R. Stokes Captain Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
3 Laurie E. Stolen Director of Contracts and Inmate Services Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
10 Paul Stoltenberg Classifications Sergeant Ada County Sheriff's Office Idaho
15 Tina L. Strange Lieutenant Fayette County Detention Center Kentucky
38 Neil Stratten Corporal Hualapai Juvenile Detention and Rehabillitation Center Arizona
41 Christopher Street Sergeant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
27 Shelley S Stroup Administrative Sergeant Transylvania County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
38 Lucinda Strozier Captain Fulton County Sheriff Office Georgia
19 Sarah Struven Director of Offender Management and Community Corrections Merrimack County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
14 Kevin Stuart Sergeant Brazos County Sheriff's Office Texas
40 Eric Stumpf Captain Yavapai County Sheriff's Office Arizona
25 Anthony R. Suess Lieutenant Niagara County Sheriff's Office New York
10 Rich Suey Corrections Captain Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
13 Jason Sullivan Patrol Sergeant Walker County Sheriff's Office Texas
11 Tavini Sulusi Lieutenant Graham County Sheriff's Office Arizona
8 Myrlene C. Summerset Admin. Officer 3 Miami-Dade Corrections & Rehabilitation Florida
34 Cody Sumners Lieutenant Shelby County Sheriff's Office Alabama
42 Louise Sutton Lieutenant Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
36 Stephanie Swafford Lieutenant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
7 David A. Swalina Captain Orange County Corrections Florida
3 Scott Swem Lieutenant Kent County Sheriff's Office Michigan
3 Christopher J. Sweney Watch Commander (Lieutenant) Douglas County Department of Corrections Nebraska
BIA2 Leroy Talayumptewa Program Coordinator Hualapai Juvenile Detention Cntr. Arizona
32 Randal Tangen Commander Clark County Sheriff's Office Washington
14 Bernessa Tate Correctional Commander Cook County Department of Corrections Illinois
40 Shannon Taylor Staff Sergeant Cassia County Sheriff's Office Idaho
6 KeeKee Taylor Detention Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
8 Ronny R. Taylor Lieutenant Harris County Sheriff's Office Texas
35 Cathy Taylor Captain - Unit Manager Orleans Parish Sheriff's Office Texas
29 Robert Teague Lieutenant San Joaquin Sheriff's Office California
1 Clifford G. Tebbitt Jail Administrator Scott County Sheriff's Office Iowa
14 William J. Teel Corrections Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
35 Maya Tejeda sergeant Harris County Sheriff's Office Virginia
36 Eric Templeton Sergeant Harris County Sheriff's Office Texas
3 Wynnie Testamark-Samuels Lieutenant Miami-Dade County Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
17 David R. Thaxton Lieutenant Wyandotte County Sheriff's Office Kansas
34 Amber Thieme Sergeant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
9 Roberta Thomas Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Dept. Florida
13 Terance R. Thomas Lieutenant Osceola County Corrections Florida
41 Alice Thomas Lieutenant Miami Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Florida
3 Jonathan Thomas Captain Bernalillo County Metro Detention Center New Mexico
35 Diamond Thomas Investigator Farmville Detention Center South Carolina
27 Cassie M Thomas Correctional Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
17 Kevin Thompson Lieutenant Madison County Sheriff's Office/Corrections Alabama
14 Chad C. Thompson Facility Commander Franklin County Sheriff's Office Ohio
37 Corrice Thompson Sergeant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
39 Jennifer Thompson Detention Manager Grand Prairie Police Department Texas
43 Lois Thompson Lieutenant Virginia Beach Sheriff's Office Virginia
32 Tammy Thompson-Winfrey Captain Fulton County Sheriff's Office Georgia
22 Klinton Thorne Lieutenant Kent County Correctional Facility Michigan
28 Michael Tibon Lieutenant San Joaquin County Sheriff's Office California
16 Michael Tice Captain Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
17 Steve Timmons Lieutenant St. Louis county Department of Justice Services Missouri
35 Nakeisha Tippins Lieutenant Hill-Finklea Detention Center Florida
7 David Tirado Lieutenant Imperial County Sheriff's Office California
2 Michael F. Tolerico Captain Passaic County Sheriff's Department New Jersey
13 David Toliver Corrections Lieutenant Henderson Police Department Nevada
1 Charles L. (Chuck) Tomes Sergeant Ontario County Sheriff's Office New York
4 Ernest Lewis Toney Sr. Superintendent Piedmont Regional Jail Virginia
23 Andrew J. Tooker Sergeant Eaton County Sheriff's Office Michigan
25 Luis Torres Lieutenant Passaic County Sheriff's Office New Jersey
16 Fernando Towne Sergeant Navajo Nation Department of Corrections Arizona
23 Deborah Townsend Food Service Manager Rockwall Sheriff's Office Texas
8 Teri Travis-Owen Sergeant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
25 James Trawick Deputy Houston County Sheriff's Office Alabama
14 Lawrence L. Treadwell II Sergeant Eaton County Sheriff's Office Michigan
9 Brad S. Trelstad Lieutenant Ramsey County Sheriff's Office Minnesota
5 Timothy E. Trent Assistant Administrator Blue Ridge Regional Authority Virginia
12 Jeffrey L.D. Trevino Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
34 Jason Tripoli Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
41 Vashon Trotter Sergeant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
18 Iryt Troutman Lieutenant Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
28 Maulana Trowell Lieutenant Fayette County Detention Center Kentucky
3 Tommy Trujillo Acting Deputy Chief Bernalillo County Metro Detention Center New Mexico
11 Owen Trulock Administrative Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
BIA2 Tawnya Tsadiasi Juvenile Operations Lieutenant Zuni New Mexico
13 Amanda K. Tuck Major Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
13 Christopher Tucker Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
32 Stephen Tudor Sergeant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
17 Takietha Tuggle Sergeant Shelby County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
21 Kim Turner Sergeant Houston County Sheriff's Office- Corrections Bureau Alabama
38 Aaron Turner Captain Knox County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
32 Robert Tutko Captain Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office Florida
39 Mirela Tutundzic Sergeant Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
28 Douglas Upshaw Director of Operations (Major) Riverside Regional Jail Virginia
41 R. Eric Urie Corrections Captain King County Department of Adult and Juvenile Detention Washington
41 Davis Use' Lieutenant Grimes County Sheriff's Office Texas
27 Pablo Valdes Executive Administrative Lieutenant Miami Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
2 Jayme Valenzuela Support Services Bureau Commander Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
24 Leon Valquier Lieutenant Douglas County Nebraska
9 Matthew Van Duzee Lieutenant Monroe County Sheriff's Office New York
7 Jeffery Van Fleet Sergeant Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
20 Scott Van Horn Lieutenant Harvey County Detention Center Kansas
7 Gregory M. Van Wyk Sergeant Eagle County Sheriff's Office Colorado
7 Jimmy R. Vann Assistant Director Hall County Department of Corrections Nebraska
21 Melvin E. VanRomondt Transportation Manager Immigration Centers of America-Farmville Virginia
11 John Van't Land Sergeant in Corrections Kent County Sheriff's Department Michigan
25 Princy A. Varghese Sergeant Rockwall County Detention Center Texas
17 Filmore Varner II Sergeant Shelby County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
5 Jared Veith Staff Sergeant Benton County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
BIA3 Dorene L. Velarde Director of Corrections Jicarilla Apache Nation Department of Corrections New Mexico
24 Michelle Velasquez Jail Administrator Calhoun County Sheriff's Office Texas
18 Christopher Velez Captain Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
23 David Velez Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
4 Janie L. Vergakis Captain/Inmate Services Administrator Newport News Sheriff's Office Virginia
34 Jeremy Vetter Lieutenant Lexington County Sheriff's Department South Carolina
27 Thomas Vida Jr Administrative Lieutenant Oakland County Sheriff's Office Michigan
43 Renee Villaloboz Detention Sergeant Harris County Sheriff's Office Texas
26 Darrius Villarreal Corporal Larimer County Sheriff's Office Colorado
39 Christina Villarruel Sergeant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
39 Melissa Vinson Assistant Watch Commander Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
31 James Vooris Sergeant Imperial County Sheriff's Office California
26 Wesley Wagner Lieutenant Licking County Sheriff's Office Ohio
6 Mark A. Wainwright Lieutenant Williamson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
8 Christopher Walk Sergeant Kendall County Sheriff's Office Texas
2 Randall Walker Detention Division Operations Captain Sonoma County Sheriff's Department California
31 Jeffrey Walker Assistant Watch Commander Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
15 Reese G. Walker Supervisor of Training Shelby County Division of Corrections Tennessee
7 Edward T. Walker Lieutenant Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
3 Reginald Walker Lieutenant Brazos County Sheriff's Office Texas
39 Willie Walker Jr. Assistant Facility Commander RDWDF Orange County Corrections Department Florida
27 Kevin L Walker Sr Captain/Corrections Division Commander Galveston County Sheriff's Office Texas
23 Theresa M. Wallace Lieutenant Ocean County Department of Corrections New Jersey
22 Dustan Walls Captain Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
10 Wendy Walters Lieutenant Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
36 Angela Walton Captain Los Angeles Sheriff's Department California
42 Christopher Ward Corrections Sergeant City of Kent Correctional Facility Washington
1 David W. Warnock Lieutenant Kaufman County Sheriff's Office Texas
22 Albert D. Warren Lieutenant Navajo County Sheriff's Office Arizona
21 Jeffrey Warren Custody Lieutenant Santa Barbara County Sheriff's Office California
37 Bridget Washington Sergeant Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office Kansas
26 Cassandra Washington Senior Sergeant Sheriff Al Cannon Detention Center South Carolina
36 Tonya Washington Lieutenant J. Reuben Long Detention Center South Carolina
32 Lesley Washington Lieutenant Guadalupe County Adult Detention Center Texas
18 James Watson Sergeant Houston County Sheriff's Office- Corrections Bureau Alabama
34 Jacob Watson Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
31 Jared Watson Lieutenant Ada County Sheriff's Office Idaho
7 Anthony D. Watts Sr. Major Orange County Corrections Florida
41 Paul Weatherly Assistant Detention Director Russell County Sheriff's Office Alabama
43 Renee Weaver Jail Administrator Clay County Sheriff's Office Texas
23 Kim Weber Sergeant Kent County Sheriff Department Michigan
29 Josh Webster Supervisor Story County Sheriff's Office Iowa
9 George Weimann Executive Lieutenant Broward County Sheriff's Office Florida
31 Xan Weir Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
33 Eric Welborn Detention Facility Supervisor Bedford Police Department Texas
10 David Welling Detention Sergeant Uinta County Sheriff's Office Wyoming
20 Roy Wesemeyer Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
22 James West Sergeant Houston County Sheriff's Office Jail Division Alabama
15 Matthew West Sergeant Benton County Sheriff's Office Arkansas
14 Constantina Weston Security Lieutenant Miami Dade County Corrections & Rehabilitation Department Florida
5 Kenneth Whisenhunt Sergeant Rockwall County Sheriff's Office Texas
40 Rocky White Sergeant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
42 Jason White Sergeant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
12 Barry V. White Corrections Captain Orange County Corrections Florida
36 Brett White Lieutenant-Assistant Jail Admin Lenawee County Sheriffs Office Michigan
11 Carey White Lieutenant Brazos County Sheriff's Office Texas
BIA1 Titus WhiteBody Supervisory Correctional Officer BIA-OJS-Turtle Mountain Agency North Dakota
8 Brett David Whitlock 1st Lieutenant Escambia County Sheriff's Office Florida
6 Valerie Whitney Lieutenant Travis County Sheriff's Office Texas
3 Lisa Whittier Assistant Jail Commander LaPaz County Sheriff's Office Arizona
20 Chad Wicker Director Desoto County Sheriff's Office Mississippi
38 Brian Wickham Sergeant Roanoke County Sheriff's Office Virginia
23 Randy Wiles Senior Captain Pulaski County Detention Center Kentucky
32 Joseph Wiley Sergeant Franklin County Sheriff's Office Ohio
18 David Wilk Sergeant/Jail Administrator Archer County Sheriff's Office Texas
7 Nancy L. Willaford Sergeant New Hanover County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
10 Richard D. Williams Warden Saraland Police Department Alabama
31 Amie Williams Lieutenant Maricopa County Sheriff's Office Arizona
34 Cameron Williams Sergeant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
7 Deborah Williams 1st Lieutenant Escambia County Sheriff's Office Florida
15 Matthew Williams Shift Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
13 Taisha Williams Lieutenant Essex County Department of Corrections New Jersey
1 Kenneth Williams Deputy Warden of Security NYCD New York
18 Jonathan Williams Lieutenant Alvin S. Glenn Detention Center South Carolina
32 Aaron Williams Sergeant Roanoke County Sheriff's Office Virginia
14 Greg Williamson Lieutenant San Joaquin County Sheriff's Department California
23 James Willingham Sergeant St. Lucie County Sheriff's Office Florida
12 Robert Wilson Inmate Programs Sergeant Imperial County Sheriff's Office California
BIA2 Deirdre Wilson Supervisory Correctional Specialist BIA-OJS-DOC Montana
42 Daniel Wilson Lieutenant Hamilton County Sheriff's Office Ohio
25 James Wilson Jr. Sergeant Lee County Sheriff's Office Florida
17 Ovid Kent Winans Sergeant McLean County Sheriff's Department Illinois
40 Hallanda Winkey Sergeant Baldwin County Sheriff Correctional Center Alabama
5 Gregory P. Winston Security Division Commander Major Western Virginia Regional Jail Virginia
33 Tifani Witherspoon Jail Administrator Robertson County Sheriff's Office Texas
23 Jason P. Wolak Captain Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department California
9 Gregory J. Wolgamott Lieutenant Jefferson County Sheriff's Office Colorado
1 Pamela Wong Sergeant Yellowstone County Detention Facility Montana
5 Gregory C. Wood Sergeant Muskegon County Sheriff's Office Michigan
42 Melinda Woods Sergeant Autauga County Metro Jail Alabama
17 Marlin Woods Lieutenant Kankakee County Sheriff's Office Illinois
3 Derek W. Woods Captain Riley County Police Department Kansas
32 Timothy Woods Lieutenant Onondaga County Sheriff's Office New York
5 Deidra E. Woods Lieutenant- Jail Training Coordinator Shelby County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
30 Larry Woods Jr Sergeant Baldwin County Sheriff's Office Alabama
40 Abbie Wooliver Sergeant Greene County Sheriff's Office Missouri
41 Scott Woollet Sergeant Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
31 Kenyatta Wooten Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
40 Chevonne Workman Lieutenant Kershaw County Detention Center South Carolina
43 Adriana Worth Correctional Program Specialist BIA - OJS Oklahoma
31 David Wozniak Captain Loudoun County Sheriff's Office Virginia
42 Travis Wray Captain Blue Ridge Regional Jail Authority Virginia
5 Scott Wright Lieutenant Louisville Metro Department of Corrections Kentucky
25 Charles D. Wright Detention Sergeant Transylvania County Sheriff's Office North Carolina
23 Michael Wright Lieutenant Davidson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
24 Kit Wright Sergeant LVN CCHP Brazos County Sheriff's Office Texas
43 Madeline Wright Lieutenant Orange County Corrections Department Florida
37 Jeremy Wroblewski Sergeant Ada County Sheriff's Office Idaho
8 Kara S. Wyman Chief of Operations Merrimack County Department of Corrections New Hampshire
39 Ryan Yanagihara Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
27 Jared Yashar Captain Lafayette Parish Sheriff's Office Louisiana
19 Clara Ann Yazzie Sergeant Chinle Department of Corrections Arizona
19 Julia Yazzie Sergeant Chinle Department of Corrections Arizona
30 Natalie Ybarra Lieutenant Lubbock County Sheriff's Department Texas
15 Anthony Yeber Lieutenant Miami-Dade Corrections and Rehabilitation Department Florida
37 Christopher York Lieutenant Pinal County Sheriff's Office Arizona
38 Chad Youker Lieutenant Williamson County Sheriff's Office Tennessee
19 Katherine Young Lieutenant Lubbock County Sheriff's Office Texas
5 Scott M. Young Lieutenant Laramie County Sheriff's Office Wyoming
6 Garry J. Zacherle Lieutenant Colville Tribal Corrections Facility Washington
26 Scott Zavsza Administrative Lieutenant Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department Nevada
2 Berry Zeeman Captain Oakland County Sheriff's Office Michigan
BIA2 Clinton Zeller Central Control Manager Red Lake Detention Center Minnesota
4 David P. Zubick Sergeant Salt River Department of Corrections Arizona
41 Scott Zumbrum Lieutenant Osceola County Corrections Department Florida
29 Derrick Zunie Lieutenant Pueblo of Zuni Department of Corrections New Mexico
19 Lisa Zurek Lieutenant Oneida County Sheriff's Office New York